← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:28Duration 0m 40sDamage 3,098,794Healing 69,918Damage events 2,212
Taken 2,208,364Hits 1,464Attackers 8
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,208,364 | 55,209 | 100.0% | 1464 | 50.4% | 9,461 |
| Tovek | | | 494,472 | 12,362 | 22.4% | 152 | 67.1% | 9,461 |
| -Rae- | | | 378,480 | 9,462 | 17.1% | 254 | 56.7% | 6,111 |
| Pharroh | | | 354,738 | 8,868 | 16.1% | 186 | 49.5% | 4,010 |
| Jaylandon | | | 335,760 | 8,394 | 15.2% | 248 | 52.4% | 5,968 |
| Kewarrra | | | 265,778 | 6,644 | 12.0% | 246 | 44.7% | 5,702 |
| Sasok | | | 228,326 | 5,708 | 10.3% | 188 | 50.0% | 4,514 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 83,922 | 2,098 | 3.8% | 70 | 54.3% | 2,172 |
| Toledous | | | 66,888 | 1,672 | 3.0% | 120 | 23.3% | 2,468 |
Everything on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 602,754 | 27.3% | 608 | 63.8% | 2,557 | 991 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 121,058 | 5.5% | 34 | 70.6% | 4,760 | 3,560 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 117,066 | 5.3% | 36 | 61.1% | 4,523 | 3,251 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 102,884 | 4.7% | 26 | 69.2% | 5,472 | 3,957 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 102,768 | 4.7% | 30 | 53.3% | 5,037 | 3,425 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 90,006 | 4.1% | 12 | 100.0% | 8,129 | 7,500 |
| Bleed 4 | 75,534 | 3.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 6,003 | 4,196 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 61,930 | 2.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 9,461 | 7,741 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 60,934 | 2.8% | 28 | 64.3% | 3,621 | 2,176 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 59,522 | 2.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 3,775 | 2,976 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 52,834 | 2.4% | 18 | 66.7% | 3,608 | 2,935 |
| bleeding damage | 51,558 | 2.3% | 204 | 0.0% | 444 | 252 |
| Force Throw | 46,816 | 2.1% | 22 | 72.7% | 2,724 | 2,128 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 45,592 | 2.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 6,111 | 4,559 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 43,616 | 2.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 5,161 | 4,361 |
| Overcharge | 43,204 | 2.0% | 34 | 64.7% | 1,958 | 1,270 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 42,926 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,887 | 4,292 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 40,154 | 1.8% | 12 | 83.3% | 5,642 | 3,346 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 38,332 | 1.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,702 | 3,194 |
| Called Shot | 36,936 | 1.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,369 | 2,638 |
| Guardian Strike | 33,822 | 1.5% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,760 | 1,879 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 32,510 | 1.5% | 12 | 100.0% | 3,999 | 2,709 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 32,170 | 1.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,010 | 3,217 |
| Force Drain 5 | 31,644 | 1.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,512 | 3,955 |
| Saber Reflect | 25,894 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,402 | 2,157 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 25,496 | 1.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,514 | 4,249 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,600 | 1.1% | 60 | 0.0% | 532 | 393 |
| Force Mind Blast | 20,120 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,643 | 3,353 |
| Force Whirlwind | 19,900 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,605 | 3,316 |
| Riposte | 15,242 | 0.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,027 | 1,524 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,796 | 0.6% | 20 | 100.0% | 738 | 639 |
| Health Leech (3) | 12,696 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,172 | 1,587 |
| Aa second attack | 12,446 | 0.6% | 18 | 88.9% | 916 | 691 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,308 | 0.6% | 62 | 0.0% | 279 | 198 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 11,990 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,468 | 1,998 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 11,936 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,968 | 5,968 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 10,628 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,121 | 1,771 |
| Force Clarity | 6,590 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,809 | 1,647 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 6,180 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,090 | 3,090 |
| Flank (3) | 5,748 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,808 | 1,437 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 4,064 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,176 | 1,016 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,150 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,075 | 1,075 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,010 | 0.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 245 | 201 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 139,892 | 6.3% | 70 | 60.0% | 2,557 | 1,998 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 102,782 | 4.7% | 70 | 54.3% | 2,071 | 1,468 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 97,118 | 4.4% | 118 | 74.6% | 1,174 | 823 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 82,366 | 3.7% | 128 | 57.8% | 997 | 643 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 63,112 | 2.9% | 92 | 60.9% | 925 | 686 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 30,668 | 1.4% | 46 | 82.6% | 828 | 666 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 22,190 | 1.0% | 28 | 71.4% | 1,096 | 792 |
| Eventide Smasher | 3,212 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,606 | 1,606 |