← report overview
Encounter #20: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:33Duration 1m 46sDamage 3,364,972Healing 151,760Damage events 2,544
Taken 1,199,092Hits 900Attackers 8
Damage to Lelli Hi
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,199,092 | 11,312 | 100.0% | 900 | 53.1% | 7,722 |
| Tovek | | | 295,294 | 2,786 | 24.6% | 106 | 62.3% | 7,722 |
| -Rae- | | | 290,238 | 2,738 | 24.2% | 208 | 52.9% | 5,844 |
| Jaylandon | | | 197,180 | 1,860 | 16.4% | 182 | 48.4% | 4,388 |
| Sasok | | | 156,988 | 1,481 | 13.1% | 192 | 62.5% | 4,669 |
| Pharroh | | | 134,306 | 1,267 | 11.2% | 84 | 42.9% | 2,953 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 60,176 | 567.7 | 5.0% | 50 | 52.0% | 2,264 |
| Kewarrra | | | 42,608 | 402.0 | 3.6% | 42 | 42.9% | 2,991 |
| Toledous | | | 22,302 | 210.4 | 1.9% | 36 | 38.9% | 2,738 |
Everything on Lelli Hi: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 319,500 | 26.6% | 394 | 63.5% | 2,628 | 810 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 89,932 | 7.5% | 26 | 76.9% | 4,775 | 3,458 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 79,326 | 6.6% | 24 | 75.0% | 5,607 | 3,305 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 61,132 | 5.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 6,409 | 6,113 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 56,080 | 4.7% | 22 | 63.6% | 2,890 | 2,549 |
| Bleed 4 | 54,636 | 4.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 5,844 | 3,414 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 43,096 | 3.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 7,722 | 7,182 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 35,712 | 3.0% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,155 | 2,550 |
| Called Shot | 31,914 | 2.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,253 | 2,279 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 29,100 | 2.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,216 | 3,637 |
| Overcharge | 28,598 | 2.4% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,427 | 1,021 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,124 | 2.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 3,014 | 2,343 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 27,272 | 2.3% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,953 | 2,272 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 26,468 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,964 | 3,308 |
| Force Throw | 23,942 | 2.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,990 | 1,496 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 22,520 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,195 | 3,753 |
| Force Drain 5 | 19,886 | 1.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,744 | 3,314 |
| Aa second attack | 18,508 | 1.5% | 30 | 60.0% | 864 | 616 |
| bleeding damage | 16,372 | 1.4% | 82 | 0.0% | 352 | 199 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 14,884 | 1.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,620 | 2,480 |
| Riposte | 14,576 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,065 | 1,457 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 14,472 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,581 | 2,412 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,160 | 1.2% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,573 | 1,180 |
| Force Mind Blast | 12,586 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,805 | 3,146 |
| Health Leech (3) | 12,044 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,264 | 2,007 |
| Guardian Strike | 11,966 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,230 | 1,994 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 9,894 | 0.8% | 20 | 100.0% | 564 | 494 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 8,874 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 848 | 739 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 8,776 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,388 | 4,388 |
| Force Clarity | 8,128 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,625 | 1,354 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 7,406 | 0.6% | 22 | 0.0% | 525 | 336 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 6,576 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,288 | 3,288 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,396 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,748 | 1,599 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,294 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,421 | 1,573 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 5,476 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,738 | 2,738 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,730 | 0.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 248 | 181 |
| Flank (3) | 4,014 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,248 | 1,003 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 3,870 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,935 | 1,935 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,496 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,748 | 1,748 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 3,210 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 819 | 802 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,932 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,466 | 1,466 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,214 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,107 | 1,107 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 70,136 | 5.8% | 44 | 54.5% | 2,628 | 1,594 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 64,788 | 5.4% | 92 | 63.0% | 1,246 | 704 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 48,128 | 4.0% | 96 | 72.9% | 934 | 501 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 39,696 | 3.3% | 32 | 43.8% | 1,923 | 1,240 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 33,688 | 2.8% | 60 | 60.0% | 740 | 561 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 11,354 | 0.9% | 18 | 77.8% | 817 | 630 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 10,802 | 0.9% | 16 | 75.0% | 882 | 675 |