← report overview
Encounter #20: Gorvo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:33Duration 1m 46sDamage 3,364,972Healing 151,760Damage events 2,544
Taken 493,624Hits 338Attackers 9
Damage to Nandina
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 493,624 | 4,657 | 100.0% | 338 | 46.2% | 7,992 |
| Tovek | | | 109,002 | 1,028 | 22.1% | 32 | 81.2% | 7,992 |
| Jaylandon | | | 89,046 | 840.1 | 18.0% | 94 | 27.7% | 4,856 |
| Pharroh | | | 88,334 | 833.3 | 17.9% | 42 | 47.6% | 3,316 |
| Kewarrra | | | 81,136 | 765.4 | 16.4% | 62 | 41.9% | 4,240 |
| Sasok | | | 61,474 | 579.9 | 12.5% | 58 | 62.1% | 6,130 |
| -Rae- | | | 50,904 | 480.2 | 10.3% | 36 | 50.0% | 4,183 |
| Toledous | | | 6,970 | 65.8 | 1.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,607 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 6,010 | 56.7 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,005 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 748 | 7.1 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 374 |
Everything on Nandina: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 61,440 | 12.4% | 92 | 56.5% | 2,476 | 667 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 39,838 | 8.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 6,826 | 6,639 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 27,154 | 5.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,098 | 2,715 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 27,042 | 5.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,316 | 2,704 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 26,930 | 5.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,856 | 3,366 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 26,838 | 5.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,938 | 3,354 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 26,832 | 5.4% | 16 | 87.5% | 2,683 | 1,677 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 26,504 | 5.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,130 | 4,417 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 18,156 | 3.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,204 | 3,026 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 16,692 | 3.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,240 | 2,782 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 15,984 | 3.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,992 | 7,992 |
| Saber Reflect | 13,230 | 2.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,280 | 1,653 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 13,170 | 2.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,769 | 3,292 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 12,348 | 2.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,595 | 3,087 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,144 | 2.5% | 32 | 0.0% | 627 | 379 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 10,778 | 2.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,719 | 2,694 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,526 | 2.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,922 | 2,631 |
| Bleed 4 | 8,938 | 1.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,266 | 2,234 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 8,532 | 1.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,266 | 4,266 |
| Force Throw | 8,070 | 1.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,116 | 2,017 |
| Force Drain 5 | 8,028 | 1.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,014 | 4,014 |
| Called Shot | 7,382 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,058 | 1,845 |
| Guardian Strike | 7,006 | 1.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,773 | 1,751 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 6,326 | 1.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 816 | 527 |
| Health Leech (3) | 6,010 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,005 | 3,005 |
| Overcharge | 5,388 | 1.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,082 | 898 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 4,870 | 1.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,435 | 2,435 |
| Force Mind Blast | 4,712 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,356 | 2,356 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,550 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,275 | 2,275 |
| Riposte | 4,520 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,355 | 1,130 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 4,384 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,192 | 2,192 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,320 | 0.9% | 22 | 0.0% | 252 | 196 |
| bleeding damage | 3,940 | 0.8% | 26 | 0.0% | 303 | 151 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,882 | 0.8% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,941 | 1,941 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 3,214 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,607 | 1,607 |
| Aa second attack | 2,356 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 652 | 589 |
| Force Clarity | 1,590 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 795 | 795 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 17,222 | 3.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 2,476 | 1,722 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 13,064 | 2.6% | 24 | 75.0% | 890 | 544 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 10,982 | 2.2% | 18 | 55.6% | 772 | 610 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 9,962 | 2.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 632 | 498 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 6,714 | 1.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 636 | 479 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 2,748 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 802 | 687 |
| Striker Pistol | 748 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 374 | 374 |