swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #21: Kimaru (Axkva Min)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:35Duration 0m 38sDamage 2,013,260Healing 253,488Damage events 1,520

Damage per second

15,30130,60345,90461,206TovekJaylandonSasok-Rae-PharrohKewarrraEnkiduToledous0:000:100:200:30TovekJaylandonSasok-Rae-PharrohKewarrraEnkiduToledous

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Tovek ↗dps401,73610,57224.5%61.6060,79813871.0%8,907
Jaylandon ↗dps294,1747,74118.0%121.60032239.1%4,493
Sasok ↗dps282,2147,42717.2%47.4032,30832457.4%5,201
-Rae- ↗dps264,8466,97016.2%47.47,00024,60020056.0%7,378
Pharroh ↗tank254,4206,69515.5%37.910,00063,61015655.1%3,237
Kewarrra ↗dps83,2442,1915.1%23.77,00087,8648447.6%5,702
Enkidu ↗dps30,384799.61.9%6.3026,5703046.7%2,048
Toledous ↗healer27,626727.01.7%23.7229,48840,048827.3%1,478
Grimstitch ↗dps00.00.0%0.0038,8180—0

Sasok: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack68,89624.4%13863.8%720499
Fast Draw 849,73017.6%1675.0%3,8013,108
Bleed 435,99012.8%1060.0%5,2013,599
Concussion Shot 734,31612.2%1266.7%4,6942,859
Card Up Your Sleeve23,0628.2%42100.0%633549
Fan Shot 618,6966.6%666.7%3,5863,116
Aa second attack17,0726.0%3256.2%907533
Cover Fire 613,7264.9%450.0%3,8143,431
bleeding damage11,2164.0%480.0%382233
Dirty Trick 64,9341.7%666.7%929822
fire damage (elemental)4,5761.6%80.0%619572
Feeling Lucky00.0%2100.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{NL} DL44 XT68,89624.4%13863.8%720499

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Kimaru1,638,644374,6161845,094