← report overview
Encounter #22: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:35Duration 1m 18sDamage 3,730,684Healing 226,962Damage events 2,466
Taken 550,594Hits 260Attackers 7
Damage to Doum Cin
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 550,594 | 7,059 | 100.0% | 260 | 32.3% | 11,062 |
| Jaylandon | | | 544,176 | 6,977 | 98.8% | 130 | 29.2% | 11,062 |
| Toledous | | | 4,578 | 58.7 | 0.8% | 38 | 15.8% | 252 |
| Kewarrra | | | 1,840 | 23.6 | 0.3% | 44 | 36.4% | 184 |
| -Rae- | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 0 |
| Pharroh | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 0 |
| Sasok | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 14 | 57.1% | 0 |
| Tovek | | | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 0 |
Everything on Doum Cin: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 248,452 | 45.1% | 74 | 35.1% | 9,859 | 3,357 |
| Overcharge | 106,936 | 19.4% | 18 | 44.4% | 9,562 | 5,940 |
| Called Shot | 65,422 | 11.9% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,816 | 5,451 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 61,390 | 11.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 11,062 | 7,673 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 58,160 | 10.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,253 | 4,846 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,418 | 1.2% | 36 | 0.0% | 252 | 178 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 3,228 | 0.6% | 12 | 0.0% | 269 | 269 |
| bleeding damage | 588 | 0.1% | 14 | 0.0% | 42 | 42 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 0 | 0 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 0 | 0.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 24 | 41.7% | 0 | 0 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Riposte | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Lightning Alliance Needler Carbine | 248,452 | 45.1% | 42 | 28.6% | 9,859 | 5,915 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 0 | 0.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 0 | 0.0% | 14 | 28.6% | 0 | 0 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 0 | 0 |