← report overview
Encounter #22: Suin Chalo
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:35Duration 1m 18sDamage 3,730,684Healing 226,962Damage events 2,466
Taken 2,026,210Hits 1,662Attackers 7
Damage to Suin Chalo
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,026,210 | 25,977 | 100.0% | 1662 | 47.3% | 8,697 |
| Tovek | | | 503,772 | 6,459 | 24.9% | 182 | 78.0% | 8,697 |
| Sasok | | | 409,170 | 5,246 | 20.2% | 474 | 48.9% | 4,629 |
| -Rae- | | | 405,714 | 5,201 | 20.0% | 342 | 49.7% | 6,514 |
| Pharroh | | | 298,968 | 3,833 | 14.8% | 190 | 54.7% | 3,306 |
| Kewarrra | | | 251,186 | 3,220 | 12.4% | 240 | 37.5% | 4,877 |
| Jaylandon | | | 128,882 | 1,652 | 6.4% | 150 | 25.3% | 3,806 |
| Toledous | | | 28,518 | 365.6 | 1.4% | 84 | 11.9% | 1,247 |
Everything on Suin Chalo: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 525,990 | 26.0% | 694 | 61.7% | 2,455 | 757 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 168,004 | 8.3% | 50 | 60.0% | 6,514 | 3,360 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 113,244 | 5.6% | 48 | 66.7% | 3,674 | 2,359 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 106,116 | 5.2% | 34 | 52.9% | 5,915 | 3,121 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 105,902 | 5.2% | 16 | 100.0% | 8,387 | 6,618 |
| Bleed 4 | 103,002 | 5.1% | 34 | 64.7% | 4,230 | 3,029 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 67,216 | 3.3% | 22 | 45.5% | 4,084 | 3,055 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 65,946 | 3.3% | 10 | 60.0% | 8,697 | 6,594 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 53,516 | 2.6% | 24 | 58.3% | 3,306 | 2,229 |
| bleeding damage | 47,918 | 2.4% | 200 | 0.0% | 324 | 239 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 47,720 | 2.4% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,823 | 2,982 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 46,866 | 2.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 3,805 | 3,347 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 44,946 | 2.2% | 12 | 100.0% | 4,060 | 3,745 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 44,872 | 2.2% | 16 | 50.0% | 4,877 | 2,804 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 39,944 | 2.0% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,865 | 1,664 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 39,618 | 2.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,962 | 3,301 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 38,430 | 1.9% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,149 | 2,401 |
| Force Throw | 33,250 | 1.6% | 20 | 90.0% | 1,932 | 1,662 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 31,108 | 1.5% | 78 | 0.0% | 525 | 398 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 29,056 | 1.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,377 | 2,905 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 28,046 | 1.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 3,002 | 2,337 |
| Force Drain 5 | 27,648 | 1.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 4,053 | 3,456 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 26,872 | 1.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,801 | 2,239 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 25,082 | 1.2% | 50 | 80.0% | 591 | 501 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 23,852 | 1.2% | 30 | 46.7% | 1,089 | 795 |
| Guardian Strike | 23,520 | 1.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,005 | 1,306 |
| Ppoison damage | 21,732 | 1.1% | 108 | 0.0% | 248 | 201 |
| Force Mind Blast | 16,094 | 0.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,139 | 2,682 |
| Force Whirlwind | 13,344 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,029 | 2,224 |
| Saber Reflect | 12,296 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,707 | 1,537 |
| Called Shot | 11,630 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,275 | 1,938 |
| Overcharge | 11,260 | 0.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,262 | 1,126 |
| Force Clarity | 10,474 | 0.5% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,592 | 1,309 |
| Aa second attack | 10,424 | 0.5% | 20 | 70.0% | 856 | 521 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 5,786 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,540 | 1,446 |
| Riposte | 2,992 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,496 | 1,496 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,494 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,247 | 1,247 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 143,518 | 7.1% | 86 | 72.1% | 2,455 | 1,668 |
| DE-10 Pistol | 104,596 | 5.2% | 152 | 68.4% | 1,149 | 688 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 101,308 | 5.0% | 202 | 68.3% | 915 | 501 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 95,048 | 4.7% | 72 | 66.7% | 2,097 | 1,320 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 55,902 | 2.8% | 136 | 38.2% | 806 | 411 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 13,028 | 0.6% | 22 | 45.5% | 892 | 592 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 12,590 | 0.6% | 24 | 58.3% | 710 | 524 |