swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #23: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:37Duration 0m 32sDamage 2,920,750Healing 56,760Damage events 1,942
TargetAxkva Min · 2,623,632Banishment Crystal · 175,830Medic · 0
Taken 2,623,632Hits 1,868Attackers 10

Damage to Axkva Min

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,623,63281,989100.0%186845.6%9,017
Tovek 473,55814,79918.0%15666.7%9,017
Grimstitch 373,13011,66014.2%29434.0%7,144
Pharroh 368,98011,53114.1%19253.1%3,797
-Rae- 351,67610,99013.4%24852.4%7,437
Jaylandon 344,55410,76713.1%27434.3%6,245
Sasok 285,3368,91710.9%26856.7%7,717
Kewarrra 207,1766,4747.9%17054.1%5,812
Toledous 99,0483,0953.8%13821.7%3,393
Enkidupet84,7082,6473.2%7040.0%2,709
Medicnpc35,4661,1081.4%5834.5%1,871

Kewarrra on Axkva Min: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack59,87628.9%9459.6%1,048636
Sure Shot (Mark 8)56,97827.5%1266.7%5,8124,748
Paint Target (Mark 8)21,61010.4%6100.0%4,0143,601
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)17,4348.4%633.3%3,4542,905
Dioxis Grenade14,9247.2%8100.0%2,0701,865
Core Bomb (Mark 3)10,9725.3%450.0%2,8922,743
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)10,4465.0%450.0%2,8182,611
Opportunistic Attack8,8504.3%1650.0%707553
fire damage (elemental)6,0862.9%200.0%340304

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
{EC} DE-10 Pistol59,87628.9%9459.6%1,048636