← report overview
Encounter #23: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:37Duration 0m 32sDamage 2,920,750Healing 56,760Damage events 1,942
Taken 2,623,632Hits 1,868Attackers 10
Damage to Axkva Min
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,623,632 | 81,989 | 100.0% | 1868 | 45.6% | 9,017 |
| Tovek | | | 473,558 | 14,799 | 18.0% | 156 | 66.7% | 9,017 |
| Grimstitch | | | 373,130 | 11,660 | 14.2% | 294 | 34.0% | 7,144 |
| Pharroh | | | 368,980 | 11,531 | 14.1% | 192 | 53.1% | 3,797 |
| -Rae- | | | 351,676 | 10,990 | 13.4% | 248 | 52.4% | 7,437 |
| Jaylandon | | | 344,554 | 10,767 | 13.1% | 274 | 34.3% | 6,245 |
| Sasok | | | 285,336 | 8,917 | 10.9% | 268 | 56.7% | 7,717 |
| Kewarrra | | | 207,176 | 6,474 | 7.9% | 170 | 54.1% | 5,812 |
| Toledous | | | 99,048 | 3,095 | 3.8% | 138 | 21.7% | 3,393 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 84,708 | 2,647 | 3.2% | 70 | 40.0% | 2,709 |
| Medic | | npc | 35,466 | 1,108 | 1.4% | 58 | 34.5% | 1,871 |
Everything on Axkva Min: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 601,050 | 22.9% | 658 | 55.9% | 2,755 | 913 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 305,132 | 11.6% | 274 | 46.7% | 2,612 | 1,113 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 115,762 | 4.4% | 28 | 64.3% | 5,812 | 4,134 |
| Assassinate 8 | 115,284 | 4.4% | 32 | 50.0% | 4,954 | 3,602 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 110,590 | 4.2% | 24 | 66.7% | 7,437 | 4,607 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 95,186 | 3.6% | 26 | 92.3% | 4,743 | 3,661 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 87,092 | 3.3% | 28 | 64.3% | 3,835 | 3,110 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 84,224 | 3.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 9,017 | 8,422 |
| Bleed 4 | 73,580 | 2.8% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,442 | 3,679 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 69,750 | 2.7% | 14 | 57.1% | 7,144 | 4,982 |
| Saber Reflect | 61,638 | 2.3% | 28 | 57.1% | 2,748 | 2,201 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 59,412 | 2.3% | 18 | 77.8% | 3,758 | 3,300 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 51,674 | 2.0% | 18 | 44.4% | 4,014 | 2,870 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 42,536 | 1.6% | 8 | 100.0% | 7,717 | 5,317 |
| Overcharge | 42,364 | 1.6% | 32 | 56.2% | 1,878 | 1,323 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 41,470 | 1.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,779 | 4,147 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 41,252 | 1.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,119 | 4,125 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 36,260 | 1.4% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,256 | 2,266 |
| bleeding damage | 36,042 | 1.4% | 148 | 0.0% | 473 | 243 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 35,200 | 1.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,393 | 2,200 |
| Force Throw | 33,174 | 1.3% | 16 | 75.0% | 2,373 | 2,073 |
| Called Shot | 32,540 | 1.2% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,683 | 2,033 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 32,226 | 1.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,883 | 4,028 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 31,320 | 1.2% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,670 | 3,132 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 29,696 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,315 | 4,949 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 28,778 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,558 | 3,597 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 28,594 | 1.1% | 30 | 0.0% | 1,732 | 953 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 27,140 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,213 | 3,392 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 26,802 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 7,116 | 6,700 |
| Force Drain 5 | 26,202 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,933 | 4,367 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,270 | 1.0% | 66 | 0.0% | 661 | 382 |
| Ppoison damage | 24,436 | 0.9% | 138 | 0.0% | 317 | 177 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 23,088 | 0.9% | 36 | 94.4% | 800 | 641 |
| Force Mind Blast | 21,714 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,368 | 3,619 |
| Guardian Strike | 17,688 | 0.7% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,442 | 1,474 |
| Aa second attack | 12,964 | 0.5% | 20 | 70.0% | 963 | 648 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,552 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,087 | 2,092 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 12,490 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,245 | 6,245 |
| Health Leech (3) | 12,238 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,709 | 2,039 |
| Force Clarity | 11,170 | 0.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,960 | 1,861 |
| Snipe 7 | 7,094 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,547 | 3,547 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 6,044 | 0.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,059 | 1,007 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,878 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,939 | 2,939 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 5,602 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,801 | 2,801 |
| Flank (3) | 5,580 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,856 | 1,395 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,332 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,437 | 1,333 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 4,722 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,240 | 1,180 |
| Riposte | 3,342 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,671 | 1,671 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 3) | 2,336 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,018 | 584 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,120 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,060 | 1,060 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 99,292 | 3.8% | 46 | 65.2% | 2,755 | 2,158 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 97,128 | 3.7% | 112 | 67.9% | 1,311 | 867 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 78,922 | 3.0% | 84 | 54.8% | 1,427 | 939 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 69,210 | 2.6% | 44 | 59.1% | 2,087 | 1,572 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 59,876 | 2.3% | 94 | 59.6% | 1,048 | 636 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 58,746 | 2.2% | 96 | 62.5% | 1,015 | 611 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 48,348 | 1.8% | 74 | 40.5% | 981 | 653 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 36,712 | 1.4% | 48 | 37.5% | 1,521 | 764 |
| D18 Pistol | 12,906 | 0.5% | 24 | 41.7% | 918 | 537 |