← report overview
Encounter #24: Battle Droid
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:41Duration 2m 41sDamage 3,171,040Healing 188,070Damage events 2,494
Taken 825,232Hits 1,156Attackers 10
Damage to Droideka
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 825,232 | 5,126 | 100.0% | 1156 | 44.3% | 4,069 |
| Jaylandon | | | 145,942 | 906.5 | 17.7% | 204 | 39.2% | 2,919 |
| -Rae- | | | 138,578 | 860.7 | 16.8% | 162 | 56.8% | 3,096 |
| Grimstitch | | | 116,762 | 725.2 | 14.1% | 170 | 48.2% | 2,510 |
| Tovek | | | 112,312 | 697.6 | 13.6% | 76 | 71.1% | 4,069 |
| Sasok | | | 105,902 | 657.8 | 12.8% | 258 | 35.7% | 2,053 |
| Kewarrra | | | 98,016 | 608.8 | 11.9% | 130 | 50.8% | 2,850 |
| Pharroh | | | 64,972 | 403.6 | 7.9% | 72 | 41.7% | 1,763 |
| Marduk | | pet | 30,878 | 191.8 | 3.7% | 44 | 27.3% | 1,568 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 8,154 | 50.6 | 1.0% | 36 | 0.0% | 460 |
| Toledous | | | 3,716 | 23.1 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,284 |
Everything on Droideka: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 209,416 | 25.4% | 514 | 52.1% | 1,222 | 407 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 42,384 | 5.1% | 32 | 37.5% | 2,378 | 1,324 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 42,318 | 5.1% | 24 | 50.0% | 2,588 | 1,763 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 40,414 | 4.9% | 24 | 33.3% | 2,491 | 1,683 |
| Assassinate 8 | 40,164 | 4.9% | 26 | 69.2% | 2,046 | 1,544 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 33,138 | 4.0% | 14 | 100.0% | 2,850 | 2,367 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 30,842 | 3.7% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,689 | 1,401 |
| Bleed 4 | 30,700 | 3.7% | 18 | 77.8% | 2,221 | 1,705 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 27,352 | 3.3% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,510 | 1,519 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 26,228 | 3.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,069 | 3,278 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 24,596 | 3.0% | 20 | 80.0% | 1,698 | 1,229 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 24,184 | 2.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,521 | 2,015 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,342 | 2.3% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,919 | 2,417 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 18,580 | 2.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,096 | 2,322 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,384 | 2.2% | 14 | 57.1% | 1,847 | 1,313 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 16,722 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,339 | 2,090 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 15,374 | 1.9% | 10 | 100.0% | 1,763 | 1,537 |
| Overcharge | 15,368 | 1.9% | 28 | 28.6% | 1,165 | 548 |
| Called Shot | 15,030 | 1.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,127 | 1,252 |
| bleeding damage | 13,278 | 1.6% | 132 | 0.0% | 170 | 100 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 12,896 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,399 | 3,224 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,624 | 1.5% | 74 | 0.0% | 316 | 170 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 11,060 | 1.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,930 | 1,843 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 10,776 | 1.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,639 | 1,347 |
| Force Throw | 9,084 | 1.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,055 | 908 |
| Guardian Strike | 8,668 | 1.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,075 | 866 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 8,452 | 1.0% | 20 | 60.0% | 888 | 422 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 6,300 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,887 | 1,575 |
| Stomp (5) | 5,918 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,568 | 1,479 |
| Aa second attack | 5,382 | 0.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 485 | 336 |
| Force Mind Blast | 4,978 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,286 | 1,244 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 4,254 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,185 | 1,063 |
| Force Drain 5 | 3,710 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,855 | 1,855 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,632 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 750 | 605 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,564 | 0.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 370 | 222 |
| Trample | 3,154 | 0.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 898 | 788 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 2,568 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,284 | 1,284 |
| Force Clarity | 1,976 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 988 | 988 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 1,266 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 426 | 316 |
| Snipe 7 | 1,156 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 578 | 578 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 34,046 | 4.1% | 78 | 74.4% | 635 | 436 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 32,642 | 4.0% | 116 | 51.7% | 523 | 281 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 32,594 | 3.9% | 80 | 62.5% | 604 | 407 |
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 29,418 | 3.6% | 32 | 56.2% | 1,222 | 919 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 25,672 | 3.1% | 72 | 44.4% | 575 | 356 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 18,442 | 2.2% | 64 | 53.1% | 424 | 288 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 13,212 | 1.6% | 18 | 55.6% | 897 | 734 |
| Striker Pistol | 4,866 | 0.6% | 24 | 0.0% | 460 | 202 |
| Tusken Rifle <NFA> | 1,148 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 574 | 574 |