← report overview
Encounter #25: IG-88 (IG-88)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:44Duration 0m 17sDamage 1,141,844Healing 25,648Damage events 848
Taken 1,090,946Hits 758Attackers 9
Damage to IG-88
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,090,946 | 64,173 | 100.0% | 758 | 40.4% | 8,455 |
| Tovek | | | 218,616 | 12,860 | 20.0% | 70 | 80.0% | 8,174 |
| Pharroh | | | 155,348 | 9,138 | 14.2% | 90 | 42.2% | 3,881 |
| Grimstitch | | | 150,820 | 8,872 | 13.8% | 122 | 32.8% | 5,705 |
| -Rae- | | | 149,662 | 8,804 | 13.7% | 98 | 34.7% | 5,295 |
| Jaylandon | | | 145,918 | 8,583 | 13.4% | 118 | 33.9% | 5,138 |
| Sasok | | | 133,438 | 7,849 | 12.2% | 128 | 39.1% | 8,455 |
| Kewarrra | | | 92,834 | 5,461 | 8.5% | 86 | 41.9% | 5,253 |
| Enkidu | | pet | 35,450 | 2,085 | 3.2% | 30 | 26.7% | 2,508 |
| Medic | | npc | 8,860 | 521.2 | 0.8% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,034 |
Everything on IG-88: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 234,776 | 21.5% | 286 | 46.9% | 2,374 | 820 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 104,326 | 9.6% | 106 | 43.4% | 2,249 | 984 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 62,390 | 5.7% | 16 | 75.0% | 5,068 | 3,899 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,514 | 4.6% | 14 | 42.9% | 5,253 | 3,608 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 48,310 | 4.4% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,743 | 3,019 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 46,800 | 4.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 8,174 | 7,800 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 44,794 | 4.1% | 12 | 83.3% | 4,476 | 3,732 |
| Assassinate 8 | 41,364 | 3.8% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,061 | 2,954 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 33,940 | 3.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 5,705 | 4,242 |
| Bleed 4 | 33,582 | 3.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,295 | 4,197 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 28,400 | 2.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,118 | 2,366 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 23,908 | 2.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 8,455 | 5,977 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 23,374 | 2.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,377 | 2,921 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 17,516 | 1.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,662 | 4,379 |
| Force Drain 5 | 17,310 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,747 | 4,327 |
| Called Shot | 17,196 | 1.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,359 | 2,149 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 17,050 | 1.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,928 | 4,262 |
| Force Throw | 16,194 | 1.5% | 8 | 100.0% | 2,159 | 2,024 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 16,138 | 1.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 8,069 | 8,069 |
| Overcharge | 15,026 | 1.4% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,841 | 1,073 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 14,934 | 1.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,881 | 3,733 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,404 | 1.2% | 40 | 0.0% | 670 | 335 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,248 | 1.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,739 | 1,656 |
| bleeding damage | 13,212 | 1.2% | 60 | 0.0% | 391 | 220 |
| Force Mind Blast | 11,630 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,136 | 2,907 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 11,340 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,415 | 2,835 |
| Guardian Strike | 11,040 | 1.0% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,280 | 1,380 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 10,848 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,139 | 2,712 |
| Snipe 7 | 10,282 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,141 | 5,141 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 10,276 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,138 | 5,138 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,802 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,543 | 2,450 |
| Aa second attack | 8,840 | 0.8% | 14 | 42.9% | 866 | 631 |
| Force Clarity | 8,028 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,910 | 1,338 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 7,850 | 0.7% | 14 | 0.0% | 805 | 560 |
| Health Leech (3) | 7,708 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,508 | 1,927 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,988 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,921 | 1,747 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 6,902 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,451 | 3,451 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,446 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,723 | 2,723 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 4,750 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,375 | 2,375 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 2) | 4,214 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,107 | 2,107 |
| Riposte | 2,100 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,050 | 1,050 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 2,068 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,034 | 1,034 |
| Flank (3) | 1,824 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 912 | 912 |
| Wind Buffet (5) | 1,302 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 651 | 651 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Tovek's Two-Handed Fifth Generation Lightsaber | 41,184 | 3.8% | 20 | 70.0% | 2,374 | 2,059 |
| Type 6 Lightsaber | 31,584 | 2.9% | 24 | 50.0% | 2,070 | 1,316 |
| {NL} DL44 XT | 30,724 | 2.8% | 56 | 42.9% | 1,037 | 548 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 30,032 | 2.8% | 42 | 42.9% | 1,355 | 715 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 29,284 | 2.7% | 38 | 42.1% | 1,085 | 770 |
| Corestrike Rancor | 28,798 | 2.6% | 36 | 66.7% | 1,093 | 799 |
| {EC} DE-10 Pistol | 23,006 | 2.1% | 46 | 43.5% | 739 | 500 |
| Striker Pistol | 4,316 | 0.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 871 | 539 |
| Eventide Smasher | 678 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 339 | 339 |