← report overview
Encounter #10: Open Hand of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-15 05:03Duration 5m 17sDamage 3,773,194Healing 797,592Damage events 2,980
Taken 1,005,436Hits 938Attackers 8
Damage to Open Hand of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,004,406 | 3,168 | 99.9% | 924 | 34.8% | 7,716 |
| Grimstitch | | | 348,954 | 1,101 | 34.7% | 292 | 21.2% | 4,968 |
| Tovek | | | 297,752 | 939.3 | 29.6% | 90 | 64.4% | 7,716 |
| Sasok | | | 170,338 | 537.3 | 16.9% | 244 | 53.3% | 4,004 |
| -Rae- | | | 108,432 | 342.1 | 10.8% | 158 | 32.9% | 6,057 |
| Pharroh | | | 38,918 | 122.8 | 3.9% | 44 | 22.7% | 2,508 |
| Medic | | npc | 19,848 | 62.6 | 2.0% | 52 | 3.8% | 1,394 |
| Kewarrra | | | 17,190 | 54.2 | 1.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,521 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 2,974 | 9.4 | 0.3% | 38 | 10.5% | 200 |
Everything on Open Hand of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| acid damage (elemental) | 187,184 | 18.6% | 198 | 0.0% | 2,070 | 945 |
| attack | 77,344 | 7.7% | 208 | 44.2% | 916 | 371 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 72,782 | 7.2% | 12 | 66.7% | 7,059 | 6,065 |
| Assassinate 8 | 64,290 | 6.4% | 26 | 46.2% | 4,714 | 2,472 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 62,742 | 6.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 7,716 | 6,274 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 55,108 | 5.5% | 26 | 69.2% | 4,004 | 2,119 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 54,840 | 5.5% | 42 | 76.2% | 4,149 | 1,305 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 45,170 | 4.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,416 | 2,258 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 38,940 | 3.9% | 16 | 62.5% | 3,589 | 2,433 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 37,932 | 3.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,581 | 3,161 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 35,600 | 3.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,968 | 2,966 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 32,202 | 3.2% | 64 | 40.6% | 1,632 | 503 |
| Bleed 4 | 31,650 | 3.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 5,105 | 3,165 |
| Force Drain 5 | 28,858 | 2.9% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,520 | 2,885 |
| Force Mind Blast | 26,486 | 2.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,015 | 2,648 |
| bleeding damage | 25,972 | 2.6% | 100 | 0.0% | 342 | 259 |
| Force Throw | 17,262 | 1.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 2,125 | 1,438 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 17,258 | 1.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,477 | 1,725 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 15,296 | 1.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,057 | 2,549 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 12,982 | 1.3% | 20 | 100.0% | 708 | 649 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,378 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,521 | 3,094 |
| Fan Shot 5 | 9,900 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,124 | 2,475 |
| Riposte | 9,758 | 1.0% | 18 | 33.3% | 1,704 | 542 |
| Aa second attack | 6,898 | 0.7% | 20 | 50.0% | 667 | 344 |
| Retaliation | 5,040 | 0.5% | 12 | 66.7% | 552 | 420 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,016 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,508 | 2,508 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 4,812 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,406 | 2,406 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,644 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,394 | 1,161 |
| Guardian Strike | 3,338 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,669 | 1,669 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 3) | 1,062 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 531 | 531 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,008 | 0.1% | 14 | 0.0% | 99 | 72 |
| Dirty Trick 6 | 384 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 192 | 96 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 270 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 135 | 135 |
| Feeling Lucky | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {NL} DL44 XT | 53,474 | 5.3% | 130 | 56.9% | 916 | 411 |
| DL-T Heavy Blaster Pistol | 13,994 | 1.4% | 36 | 44.4% | 775 | 388 |
| D18 Pistol | 8,592 | 0.9% | 34 | 0.0% | 717 | 252 |
| Massassi Guardian Carbine | 366 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 164 | 91 |