swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock

Fight
Server LegendsStart 09:58:12Duration 3m 27sDamage 6,342,684Healing 330,172Damage events 5,822

Damage per second

24,14048,28172,42196,561ShootinPaulpatineBleedoAopeBrodeoLoochHellgroms0:000:301:001:302:002:303:00ShootinPaulpatineBleedoAopeBrodeoLoochHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Shootin ↗dps1,470,9187,10624.4%39.46,68238,328145443.3%5,302
Paulpatine ↗dps1,406,2726,79423.3%32.25,81428,17089831.4%8,118
BleedoAope ↗dps1,196,3245,77919.8%18.813,40059,910116443.5%5,498
Brodeo ↗dps1,157,2245,59019.2%82.014,00082,656114637.3%4,863
Looch ↗dps592,4742,8629.8%38.37,07653,53446026.1%3,384
Hellgroms ↗healer208,1741,0063.5%24.1283,20029,8344208.6%3,266

Paulpatine: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack407,04428.9%19255.2%2,9722,120
Razor Slash 7257,03618.3%5052.0%8,1185,140
Assassinate 8196,43014.0%4639.1%6,1074,270
Opportunistic Attack182,77013.0%8653.5%2,9502,125
CCyber Shock79,0685.6%4850.0%2,3381,647
Spy's Fang 677,8525.5%2070.0%5,5373,892
Ppoison damage69,0284.9%2680.0%450257
FForce Crystal49,6203.5%2653.8%2,8051,908
acid damage (elemental)25,9721.8%640.0%693405
Venomous Ploy 325,3841.8%4841.7%813528
Ambush 722,1641.6%40.0%7,1475,541
Arachne's Web8,6660.6%3046.7%463288
bleeding damage5,2380.4%160.0%399327

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge407,04428.9%19255.2%2,9722,120

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Force corrupted Salt Mynock3,293,828197,2601544,579
Sith Shadow Follower1,827,52295,9601003,112
Sith Shadow Ritualist916,50611,608121,355
Torton12,3966,47014796