← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 09:58:12Duration 3m 27sDamage 6,342,684Healing 330,172Damage events 5,822
Taken 916,506Hits 810Attackers 6
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 916,506 | 4,428 | 100.0% | 810 | 36.8% | 8,118 |
| Paulpatine | | | 305,432 | 1,476 | 33.3% | 178 | 31.5% | 8,118 |
| Shootin | | | 243,642 | 1,177 | 26.6% | 266 | 49.6% | 4,068 |
| BleedoAope | | | 135,332 | 653.8 | 14.8% | 106 | 45.3% | 4,631 |
| Looch | | | 119,574 | 577.7 | 13.0% | 112 | 23.2% | 2,880 |
| Brodeo | | | 81,542 | 393.9 | 8.9% | 102 | 29.4% | 2,684 |
| Hellgroms | | | 30,984 | 149.7 | 3.4% | 46 | 13.0% | 3,266 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 248,796 | 27.1% | 214 | 37.4% | 2,735 | 1,162 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 122,332 | 13.3% | 88 | 36.4% | 2,925 | 1,390 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 59,972 | 6.5% | 10 | 20.0% | 8,118 | 5,997 |
| Killing Spree | 55,322 | 6.0% | 130 | 56.9% | 827 | 425 |
| Assassinate 8 | 44,062 | 4.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,024 | 3,671 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 40,026 | 4.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,631 | 4,002 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,786 | 2.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,037 | 1,549 |
| Bomblet | 19,366 | 2.1% | 32 | 62.5% | 792 | 605 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 18,104 | 2.0% | 22 | 0.0% | 1,078 | 822 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,332 | 1.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,389 | 4,083 |
| Guardian Strike | 15,384 | 1.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,085 | 1,538 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 15,318 | 1.7% | 30 | 0.0% | 693 | 510 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 14,168 | 1.5% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,773 | 1,416 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 14,010 | 1.5% | 24 | 58.3% | 751 | 583 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 13,734 | 1.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,519 | 1,144 |
| Force Throw | 13,170 | 1.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,363 | 1,097 |
| Called Shot | 11,444 | 1.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,684 | 1,907 |
| Ppoison damage | 10,932 | 1.2% | 40 | 0.0% | 392 | 273 |
| CCyber Shock | 10,522 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,939 | 1,315 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,296 | 1.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,580 | 1,029 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,188 | 1.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,717 | 2,547 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,140 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,497 | 1,690 |
| Riposte | 10,078 | 1.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,500 | 1,259 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 9,950 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,266 | 2,487 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,462 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,872 | 2,365 |
| Overcharge | 8,436 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,553 | 1,406 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 7,630 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,278 | 1,907 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,134 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,784 | 1,783 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,876 | 0.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,068 | 979 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,760 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,880 | 2,880 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,364 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,682 | 2,682 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,130 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,833 | 1,282 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 5,122 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,561 | 2,561 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 4,854 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,427 | 2,427 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 4,752 | 0.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,202 | 1,188 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,610 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,305 | 2,305 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 4,378 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 905 | 729 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 4,204 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,102 | 2,102 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,640 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,820 | 1,820 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,270 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 632 | 545 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,698 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,349 | 1,349 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,752 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 292 | 292 |
| Force Clarity | 1,504 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 752 | 752 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,004 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 314 | 251 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 874 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 437 | 437 |
| bleeding damage | 620 | 0.1% | 14 | 0.0% | 46 | 44 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 81,450 | 8.9% | 40 | 65.0% | 2,593 | 2,036 |
| powner | 22,880 | 2.5% | 30 | 13.3% | 1,469 | 762 |
| Dread of Ziost | 17,636 | 1.9% | 32 | 43.8% | 860 | 551 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 17,512 | 1.9% | 36 | 5.6% | 967 | 486 |
| T21 Rifle | 14,262 | 1.6% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,066 | 792 |