← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 09:58:12Duration 3m 27sDamage 6,342,684Healing 330,172Damage events 5,822
Taken 3,293,828Hits 3,200Attackers 7
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,293,828 | 15,912 | 100.0% | 3200 | 37.1% | 6,107 |
| Shootin | | | 754,082 | 3,643 | 22.9% | 734 | 44.1% | 5,302 |
| BleedoAope | | | 738,970 | 3,570 | 22.4% | 786 | 47.1% | 5,498 |
| Brodeo | | | 732,312 | 3,538 | 22.2% | 710 | 39.7% | 4,863 |
| Paulpatine | | | 659,544 | 3,186 | 20.0% | 464 | 28.9% | 6,107 |
| Looch | | | 273,778 | 1,323 | 8.3% | 190 | 26.3% | 3,384 |
| Hellgroms | | | 134,344 | 649.0 | 4.1% | 314 | 8.3% | 2,905 |
| Torton | | npc | 798 | 3.9 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 399 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 782,006 | 23.7% | 636 | 46.9% | 3,218 | 1,229 |
| Killing Spree | 219,784 | 6.7% | 434 | 61.8% | 831 | 506 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 184,922 | 5.6% | 124 | 53.2% | 3,574 | 1,491 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 124,808 | 3.8% | 26 | 53.8% | 5,721 | 4,800 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 122,672 | 3.7% | 188 | 42.6% | 1,014 | 652 |
| Called Shot | 95,952 | 2.9% | 38 | 42.1% | 3,363 | 2,525 |
| Assassinate 8 | 92,422 | 2.8% | 20 | 40.0% | 6,107 | 4,621 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 91,610 | 2.8% | 126 | 0.0% | 2,331 | 727 |
| Overcharge | 87,478 | 2.7% | 68 | 55.9% | 2,031 | 1,286 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 82,810 | 2.5% | 20 | 70.0% | 5,498 | 4,140 |
| Bomblet | 81,686 | 2.5% | 134 | 44.8% | 954 | 609 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 79,058 | 2.4% | 60 | 60.0% | 1,905 | 1,317 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 69,520 | 2.1% | 44 | 72.7% | 1,897 | 1,580 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 67,426 | 2.0% | 36 | 33.3% | 3,050 | 1,872 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 66,040 | 2.0% | 18 | 55.6% | 4,863 | 3,668 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 65,262 | 2.0% | 26 | 76.9% | 3,649 | 2,510 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 63,784 | 1.9% | 26 | 53.8% | 3,043 | 2,453 |
| Ppoison damage | 55,250 | 1.7% | 250 | 0.0% | 450 | 221 |
| bleeding damage | 54,942 | 1.7% | 224 | 0.0% | 451 | 245 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 53,900 | 1.6% | 118 | 0.0% | 664 | 456 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 52,062 | 1.6% | 22 | 54.5% | 3,367 | 2,366 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 48,080 | 1.5% | 22 | 36.4% | 3,384 | 2,185 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 47,784 | 1.5% | 22 | 81.8% | 2,945 | 2,172 |
| Cluster Bomb | 46,322 | 1.4% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,482 | 1,930 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 45,590 | 1.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,047 | 3,799 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 42,020 | 1.3% | 20 | 10.0% | 2,779 | 2,101 |
| FForce Crystal | 41,760 | 1.3% | 40 | 45.0% | 2,195 | 1,044 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 41,102 | 1.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,537 | 4,110 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 41,074 | 1.2% | 24 | 58.3% | 2,422 | 1,711 |
| CCyber Shock | 38,070 | 1.2% | 24 | 41.7% | 2,338 | 1,586 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 36,520 | 1.1% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,641 | 2,028 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 35,504 | 1.1% | 18 | 22.2% | 2,905 | 1,972 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 31,484 | 1.0% | 26 | 23.1% | 2,255 | 1,210 |
| Armor Shredder | 27,974 | 0.8% | 36 | 33.3% | 1,226 | 777 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 26,464 | 0.8% | 18 | 22.2% | 2,474 | 1,470 |
| Guardian Strike | 25,666 | 0.8% | 22 | 9.1% | 1,890 | 1,166 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 20,970 | 0.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,119 | 1,497 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 19,642 | 0.6% | 56 | 0.0% | 786 | 350 |
| Force Throw | 16,328 | 0.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,664 | 1,020 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 16,080 | 0.5% | 30 | 46.7% | 813 | 536 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 10,292 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,830 | 1,715 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 8,060 | 0.2% | 56 | 10.7% | 294 | 143 |
| Ambush 7 | 7,870 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,935 | 3,935 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,468 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,040 | 1,367 |
| Arachne's Web | 4,946 | 0.2% | 18 | 44.4% | 389 | 274 |
| Riposte | 4,052 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,366 | 675 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,990 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 624 | 399 |
| Burst Fire | 3,594 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,101 | 898 |
| Force Clarity | 2,930 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,465 | 1,465 |
| Shaken (3) | 798 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 399 | 399 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 194,120 | 5.9% | 92 | 56.5% | 2,972 | 2,110 |
| Dread of Ziost | 114,122 | 3.5% | 170 | 58.8% | 956 | 671 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 29,116 | 0.9% | 60 | 20.0% | 1,068 | 485 |
| T21 Rifle | 25,340 | 0.8% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,007 | 745 |
| powner | 20,010 | 0.6% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,073 | 1,250 |
| Mk.II Paladin rifle | 6,676 | 0.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,146 | 834 |