swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:04:01Duration 1m 25sDamage 7,373,464Healing 299,172Damage events 6,324
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 4,606,634Sith Shadow Master · 2,488,436Torton · 16,800
Taken 4,606,634Hits 4,304Attackers 9

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 4,606,63454,196100.0%430437.6%8,222
BleedoAope 1,015,07411,94222.0%105240.9%5,625
Irtehes 976,45411,48821.2%88640.6%4,541
Shootin 712,6368,38415.5%63853.6%5,520
Brodeo 645,0087,58814.0%40038.5%5,626
Paulpatine 537,7366,32611.7%40429.7%8,222
Looch 304,1963,5796.6%21628.7%3,091
Jalgoh 263,5623,1015.7%29041.4%3,637
Hellgroms 135,9521,5993.0%3906.7%3,449
Tortonnpc16,016188.40.3%2821.4%954

Shootin on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Bomblet132,40618.6%20057.0%933662
Mine 2: Plasma Mine95,16013.4%13652.9%1,021699
attack85,68412.0%4468.2%2,4051,947
Commando Area Cold 579,10411.1%5639.3%1,9171,412
Cluster Bomb61,7068.7%3268.8%2,4041,928
Focused Beam 649,3386.9%12100.0%4,6374,111
Fragmentation Grenade 341,7845.9%2050.0%2,8722,089
Cryoban Grenade 235,1044.9%2050.0%2,1871,755
Stun Grenade 333,9704.8%2060.0%2,1951,698
Killing Spree26,2083.7%4247.6%887624
Lethal Beam 620,8502.9%450.0%5,5205,212
Armor Shredder19,0342.7%3033.3%1,066634
Sweeping Fire 316,0162.2%1612.5%1,7381,001
Focused Fire 812,2661.7%450.0%3,4843,066
Opportunistic Attack4,0060.6%2100.0%2,0032,003