← report overview
Encounter #2: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:04:01Duration 1m 25sDamage 7,373,464Healing 299,172Damage events 6,324
Taken 2,488,436Hits 1,788Attackers 9
Damage to Sith Shadow Master
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,488,436 | 29,276 | 100.0% | 1788 | 46.5% | 9,436 |
| Paulpatine | | | 531,566 | 6,254 | 21.4% | 234 | 41.0% | 9,436 |
| Irtehes | | | 443,130 | 5,213 | 17.8% | 404 | 52.5% | 6,632 |
| Brodeo | | | 350,146 | 4,119 | 14.1% | 244 | 52.5% | 5,864 |
| Shootin | | | 328,558 | 3,865 | 13.2% | 244 | 62.3% | 6,417 |
| BleedoAope | | | 240,928 | 2,834 | 9.7% | 154 | 51.9% | 7,769 |
| Looch | | | 222,636 | 2,619 | 8.9% | 132 | 28.8% | 4,642 |
| Jalgoh | | | 207,136 | 2,437 | 8.3% | 148 | 48.6% | 5,271 |
| Hellgroms | | | 133,928 | 1,576 | 5.4% | 184 | 20.7% | 4,433 |
| Torton | | npc | 30,408 | 357.7 | 1.2% | 44 | 36.4% | 1,075 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Master: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 551,304 | 22.2% | 394 | 52.8% | 4,263 | 1,399 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 277,874 | 11.2% | 178 | 55.1% | 3,814 | 1,561 |
| Killing Spree | 182,750 | 7.3% | 296 | 69.6% | 1,049 | 617 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 140,762 | 5.7% | 24 | 50.0% | 7,769 | 5,865 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 88,440 | 3.6% | 12 | 83.3% | 9,436 | 7,370 |
| Assassinate 8 | 81,430 | 3.3% | 12 | 83.3% | 7,738 | 6,785 |
| Bomblet | 80,582 | 3.2% | 100 | 62.0% | 1,410 | 805 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 77,732 | 3.1% | 18 | 77.8% | 5,864 | 4,318 |
| Overcharge | 71,830 | 2.9% | 38 | 78.9% | 2,821 | 1,890 |
| Called Shot | 68,414 | 2.7% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,271 | 3,420 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 55,956 | 2.2% | 68 | 55.9% | 1,320 | 822 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 51,252 | 2.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 6,092 | 5,125 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 43,226 | 1.7% | 42 | 0.0% | 2,202 | 1,029 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 42,042 | 1.7% | 24 | 0.0% | 3,670 | 1,751 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 35,956 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,988 | 5,992 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 35,178 | 1.4% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,433 | 2,931 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 33,076 | 1.3% | 12 | 16.7% | 4,642 | 2,756 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 32,542 | 1.3% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,839 | 2,033 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 30,076 | 1.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,180 | 3,759 |
| CCyber Shock | 29,166 | 1.2% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,924 | 2,083 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 27,106 | 1.1% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,192 | 3,388 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 25,696 | 1.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,161 | 2,569 |
| Guardian Strike | 25,394 | 1.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,711 | 2,116 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 25,384 | 1.0% | 56 | 0.0% | 786 | 453 |
| Ppoison damage | 25,072 | 1.0% | 98 | 0.0% | 629 | 255 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,034 | 1.0% | 12 | 50.0% | 3,089 | 2,002 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 23,566 | 0.9% | 16 | 37.5% | 2,588 | 1,472 |
| Cluster Bomb | 23,358 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,863 | 1,946 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 22,696 | 0.9% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,039 | 3,782 |
| bleeding damage | 22,696 | 0.9% | 80 | 0.0% | 525 | 283 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 21,738 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,394 | 2,717 |
| Force Whirlwind | 21,226 | 0.9% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,469 | 3,537 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 20,072 | 0.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,749 | 1,254 |
| Force Throw | 16,620 | 0.7% | 14 | 14.3% | 1,889 | 1,187 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 16,562 | 0.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,100 | 1,656 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 14,336 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 3,234 | 1,792 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 14,102 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 2,575 | 1,762 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 13,526 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,880 | 3,381 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 12,474 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,470 | 2,079 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 12,008 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,236 | 2,001 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,412 | 0.5% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,633 | 951 |
| Riposte | 10,796 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,276 | 1,799 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,454 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,368 | 1,575 |
| Eenergy damage | 5,158 | 0.2% | 20 | 0.0% | 313 | 257 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 5,084 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,542 | 2,542 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,738 | 0.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 818 | 789 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 4,108 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 753 | 684 |
| Force Clarity | 3,494 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,747 | 1,747 |
| Shaken (3) | 3,338 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 690 | 556 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 3,260 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,630 | 1,630 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 2,948 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,474 | 1,474 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,734 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 491 | 455 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 1,988 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 994 | 994 |
| Burst Fire | 1,638 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 819 | 819 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 1,032 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 225 | 129 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 132,590 | 5.3% | 46 | 60.9% | 4,260 | 2,882 |
| Dread of Ziost | 60,748 | 2.4% | 62 | 77.4% | 1,495 | 979 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 53,260 | 2.1% | 64 | 50.0% | 1,355 | 832 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 47,468 | 1.9% | 58 | 44.8% | 1,770 | 818 |
| powner | 46,282 | 1.9% | 34 | 23.5% | 2,322 | 1,361 |
| Chromosome Melter | 29,056 | 1.2% | 24 | 66.7% | 1,537 | 1,210 |
| T21 Rifle | 20,798 | 0.8% | 16 | 75.0% | 1,863 | 1,299 |