swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:05:29Duration 3m 09sDamage 13,083,074Healing 530,940Damage events 9,674
TargetPowerful sith artifact · 5,994,678Sinya Nilim · 4,985,120Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,093,580Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 147,986Sith Shadow Follower · 140,402Torton · 58,838
Taken 147,986Hits 846Attackers 8

Damage to Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 147,986783.0100.0%84640.4%976
BleedoAope 44,242234.129.9%18248.4%976
Irtehes 42,322223.928.6%25050.4%651
Brodeo 16,98089.811.5%10233.3%479
Shootin 15,70483.110.6%10654.7%567
Jalgoh 11,22459.47.6%7034.3%468
Paulpatine 10,34854.87.0%7014.3%221
Hellgroms 5,72630.33.9%583.4%155
Looch 1,4407.61.0%80.0%293

Shootin on Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack6,15039.2%2272.7%567279
Mine 2: Plasma Mine3,09419.7%4436.4%13670
Fragmentation Grenade 31,5249.7%4100.0%398381
Sweeping Fire 31,3568.6%6100.0%265226
Bomblet1,2848.2%2060.0%8364
Cryoban Grenade 29746.2%450.0%278243
Cluster Bomb7144.5%40.0%214178
Stun Grenade 36083.9%2100.0%304304