← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:05:29Duration 3m 09sDamage 13,083,074Healing 530,940Damage events 9,674
Taken 4,985,120Hits 4,706Attackers 9
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,985,120 | 26,376 | 100.0% | 4706 | 44.4% | 8,410 |
| Irtehes | | | 1,182,828 | 6,258 | 23.7% | 1194 | 52.4% | 7,445 |
| BleedoAope | | | 1,057,516 | 5,595 | 21.2% | 958 | 46.1% | 7,697 |
| Paulpatine | | | 785,210 | 4,155 | 15.8% | 518 | 34.7% | 8,410 |
| Shootin | | | 621,278 | 3,287 | 12.5% | 606 | 48.5% | 6,495 |
| Brodeo | | | 568,990 | 3,011 | 11.4% | 524 | 45.0% | 5,976 |
| Jalgoh | | | 322,626 | 1,707 | 6.5% | 368 | 46.2% | 4,238 |
| Looch | | | 310,306 | 1,642 | 6.2% | 324 | 25.9% | 3,891 |
| Hellgroms | | | 91,638 | 484.9 | 1.8% | 138 | 23.2% | 3,884 |
| Torton | | npc | 44,728 | 236.7 | 0.9% | 76 | 31.6% | 1,056 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,042,848 | 20.9% | 976 | 49.8% | 3,794 | 1,068 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 541,684 | 10.9% | 372 | 53.2% | 3,700 | 1,456 |
| Killing Spree | 442,240 | 8.9% | 864 | 60.2% | 1,338 | 511 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 386,038 | 7.7% | 90 | 62.2% | 7,697 | 4,289 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 161,424 | 3.2% | 314 | 46.5% | 1,472 | 514 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 152,886 | 3.1% | 132 | 0.0% | 3,138 | 1,158 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 141,530 | 2.8% | 30 | 60.0% | 7,445 | 4,717 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 118,414 | 2.4% | 110 | 0.0% | 2,660 | 1,076 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 117,614 | 2.4% | 38 | 63.2% | 5,976 | 3,095 |
| Called Shot | 113,600 | 2.3% | 44 | 54.5% | 4,089 | 2,581 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 111,778 | 2.2% | 22 | 54.5% | 8,410 | 5,080 |
| Assassinate 8 | 99,156 | 2.0% | 22 | 45.5% | 7,805 | 4,507 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 81,082 | 1.6% | 28 | 64.3% | 5,235 | 2,895 |
| Bomblet | 79,972 | 1.6% | 194 | 42.3% | 1,101 | 412 |
| Overcharge | 76,946 | 1.5% | 58 | 55.2% | 2,533 | 1,326 |
| Commando Area Acid 5 | 76,232 | 1.5% | 64 | 50.0% | 2,681 | 1,191 |
| Ppoison damage | 70,698 | 1.4% | 262 | 0.0% | 651 | 269 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 68,288 | 1.4% | 62 | 54.8% | 2,290 | 1,101 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 64,102 | 1.3% | 146 | 0.0% | 684 | 439 |
| FForce Crystal | 61,150 | 1.2% | 50 | 64.0% | 2,890 | 1,223 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 57,248 | 1.1% | 44 | 72.7% | 2,525 | 1,301 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 55,658 | 1.1% | 12 | 83.3% | 6,274 | 4,638 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 53,380 | 1.1% | 36 | 27.8% | 3,884 | 1,482 |
| CCyber Shock | 51,970 | 1.0% | 32 | 62.5% | 2,642 | 1,624 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 51,202 | 1.0% | 36 | 33.3% | 3,424 | 1,422 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 50,130 | 1.0% | 28 | 50.0% | 3,218 | 1,790 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 47,720 | 1.0% | 24 | 75.0% | 3,818 | 1,988 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 42,466 | 0.9% | 30 | 60.0% | 3,066 | 1,415 |
| Paint Target (Mark 3) | 41,516 | 0.8% | 20 | 70.0% | 3,142 | 2,075 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 40,832 | 0.8% | 14 | 100.0% | 4,216 | 2,916 |
| Cluster Bomb | 39,738 | 0.8% | 32 | 50.0% | 2,582 | 1,241 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 38,804 | 0.8% | 20 | 80.0% | 3,138 | 1,940 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 38,784 | 0.8% | 30 | 60.0% | 2,638 | 1,292 |
| Guardian Strike | 37,308 | 0.7% | 38 | 31.6% | 2,261 | 981 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 37,166 | 0.7% | 18 | 66.7% | 2,857 | 2,064 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 36,914 | 0.7% | 18 | 77.8% | 4,136 | 2,050 |
| Force Throw | 35,812 | 0.7% | 40 | 45.0% | 2,153 | 895 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 31,472 | 0.6% | 26 | 15.4% | 3,398 | 1,210 |
| Armor Shredder | 30,732 | 0.6% | 46 | 56.5% | 1,451 | 668 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 29,560 | 0.6% | 26 | 7.7% | 3,891 | 1,136 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 29,236 | 0.6% | 28 | 35.7% | 2,300 | 1,044 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 20,786 | 0.4% | 40 | 60.0% | 887 | 519 |
| bleeding damage | 13,618 | 0.3% | 100 | 0.0% | 425 | 136 |
| Force Whirlwind | 13,390 | 0.3% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,169 | 1,339 |
| Ambush 7 | 11,306 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,653 | 5,653 |
| Riddle Armor | 11,198 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,954 | 1,866 |
| Arachne's Web | 5,114 | 0.1% | 14 | 71.4% | 512 | 365 |
| Riposte | 4,728 | 0.1% | 8 | 50.0% | 821 | 591 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 4,300 | 0.1% | 12 | 0.0% | 779 | 358 |
| Shaken (3) | 4,200 | 0.1% | 12 | 16.7% | 671 | 350 |
| Force Clarity | 3,222 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 801 | 537 |
| Rheumatic Calamity | 2,320 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,160 | 1,160 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 2,228 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 395 | 222 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 1,862 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 931 | 931 |
| Burst Fire | 986 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 493 | 493 |
| Kkinetic damage | 532 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 266 | 266 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge | 164,490 | 3.3% | 72 | 52.8% | 3,651 | 2,284 |
| N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 100,974 | 2.0% | 154 | 57.1% | 1,374 | 655 |
| Dread of Ziost | 95,914 | 1.9% | 132 | 57.6% | 1,342 | 726 |
| Chromosome Melter | 50,114 | 1.0% | 54 | 55.6% | 1,681 | 928 |
| powner | 42,028 | 0.8% | 54 | 22.2% | 2,192 | 778 |
| T21 Rifle | 24,136 | 0.5% | 34 | 47.1% | 1,435 | 709 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 19,380 | 0.4% | 42 | 33.3% | 1,091 | 461 |
| Mk.II Paladin rifle | 12,192 | 0.2% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,323 | 762 |