swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:09:13Duration 1m 03sDamage 2,942,194Healing 229,784Damage events 3,832
TargetSith Shadow Marauder Delta · 469,944Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon · 469,524Sith Shadow Marauder Beta · 456,992Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha · 456,270Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma · 454,654Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta · 450,372Torton · 19,906
Taken 456,270Hits 704Attackers 7

Damage to Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 456,2707,242100.0%70415.9%5,512
Looch 207,5503,29445.5%19034.7%3,125
Brodeo 111,2241,76524.4%9830.6%5,512
Paulpatine 55,560881.912.2%6425.0%4,634
Irtehes 49,008777.910.7%1520.0%2,499
BleedoAope 29,616470.16.5%1220.0%1,749
Jalgoh 3,31252.60.7%340.0%185
Shootin 00.00.0%440.0%0

Everything on Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack100,27222.0%18218.7%2,506550
cold damage (elemental)49,00810.7%320.0%2,4991,531
Opportunistic Attack34,4307.5%2272.7%2,7041,565
acid damage (elemental)32,1107.0%400.0%1,749802
Sure Shot (Mark 8)29,6006.5%875.0%4,7133,700
Guardian Strike26,7245.9%1844.4%2,1111,484
Strike 7: Sai cha25,4365.6%1625.0%2,3371,589
Saber Flurry 720,3744.5%1233.3%2,4091,697
Force Throw19,9484.4%1833.3%1,5851,108
Paint Target (Mark 8)18,2424.0%825.0%3,6212,280
Force Clarity11,6602.6%1233.3%1,614971
Saber Reflect11,5862.5%1040.0%1,6251,158
Force Whirlwind11,4542.5%633.3%3,1251,909
Decapitate (Mark 6)11,0242.4%2100.0%5,5125,512
Spy's Fang 69,2682.0%2100.0%4,6344,634
Assassinate 88,7161.9%20.0%4,3584,358
Riposte7,0481.5%633.3%1,4321,174
Ppoison damage5,0321.1%380.0%185132
DDestruction4,7541.0%1855.6%413264
CCyber Shock4,6161.0%2100.0%2,3082,308
FForce Crystal4,0240.9%450.0%1,0881,006
fire damage (elemental)3,7840.8%140.0%271270
Force Lightning 1: Spark2,6320.6%60.0%571438
Razor Slash 71,7540.4%20.0%877877
Killing Spree1,3580.3%20.0%679679
Arachne's Web7840.2%2100.0%392392
bleeding damage6320.1%100.0%6463
Armor Shredder00.0%100.0%00
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)00.0%60.0%00
Bomblet00.0%260.0%00
Cluster Bomb00.0%40.0%00
Commando Area Acid 500.0%180.0%00
Commando Area Cold 500.0%220.0%00
Core Bomb (Mark 3)00.0%40.0%00
Crippling Vortex (Mark 5)00.0%20.0%00
Cryoban Grenade 200.0%40.0%00
Dioxis Grenade00.0%120.0%00
Fragmentation Grenade 300.0%60.0%00
Mine 2: Plasma Mine00.0%540.0%00
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)00.0%40.0%00
Stun Grenade 300.0%60.0%00
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma00.0%120.0%00
Sweeping Fire 300.0%80.0%00
Venomous Ploy 300.0%120.0%00

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
powner50,18611.0%5040.0%1,7581,003
{HEX} Witchy Wine Weapon35,6207.8%2828.6%1,6071,272
'Nyke' Glacial Tenebrous Edge14,4663.2%6100.0%2,5062,411