swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:11:39Duration 0m 50sDamage 7,822,330Healing 59,104Damage events 7,120
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 4,541,692Sith Shadow Master · 2,743,424Torton · 27,870
Taken 4,541,692Hits 4,656Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 4,541,69290,834100.0%465636.2%6,647
BleedoAope 1,174,81423,49625.9%123237.0%5,832
Irtehes 1,045,55220,91123.0%121840.6%2,911
Shootin 831,95816,63918.3%88436.9%3,120
Brodeo 639,41612,78814.1%49437.2%5,371
Paulpatine 476,3329,52710.5%51222.7%6,647
Jalgoh 216,6244,3324.8%16245.7%3,143
Looch 135,6122,7123.0%10423.1%3,090
Tortonnpc21,384427.70.5%5020.0%747

BleedoAope on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack390,16433.2%29637.8%2,7751,318
acid damage (elemental)144,66412.3%1340.0%2,5131,079
Mine 2: Plasma Mine135,02411.5%24041.7%893562
Commando Area Acid 5110,4569.4%9836.7%1,7691,127
Killing Spree81,2766.9%17853.9%948456
Bomblet66,4345.7%12038.3%802553
Focused Beam 660,1985.1%1442.9%5,8324,299
Fragmentation Grenade 336,1843.1%1844.4%2,6992,010
Cluster Bomb32,4782.8%2030.0%1,9801,623
Cryoban Grenade 231,8842.7%2050.0%2,0921,594
Stun Grenade 330,8482.6%2040.0%2,0851,542
Lethal Beam 624,1322.1%666.7%4,5484,022
Armor Shredder18,9621.6%3060.0%1,172632
Commando Area Fire 56,7020.6%1040.0%1,022670
fire damage (elemental)5,0120.4%200.0%269250
DDestruction3960.0%825.0%18049

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Mk.II Paladin rifle9,8680.8%1250.0%1,216822