swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Sith Shadow Ritualist

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:11:39Duration 0m 50sDamage 7,822,330Healing 59,104Damage events 7,120
TargetSith Shadow Ritualist · 4,541,692Sith Shadow Master · 2,743,424Torton · 27,870
Taken 2,743,424Hits 2,106Attackers 8

Damage to Sith Shadow Master

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,743,42454,868100.0%210641.3%6,739
Irtehes 631,69612,63423.0%47445.1%5,066
Shootin 529,26410,58519.3%43844.3%6,519
BleedoAope 422,1668,44315.4%37444.4%6,251
Looch 362,1327,24313.2%23626.3%4,275
Jalgoh 300,1546,00310.9%24448.4%4,924
Brodeo 276,7105,53410.1%18239.6%6,389
Paulpatine 217,7744,3557.9%15029.3%6,739
Tortonnpc3,52870.60.1%80.0%892

Looch on Sith Shadow Master: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Strike 7: Sai cha65,07018.0%2638.5%3,5092,502
Saber Flurry 747,79213.2%2218.2%3,4572,172
attack41,91011.6%3225.0%1,9931,309
Opportunistic Attack36,46810.1%2638.5%2,0501,402
Saber Reflect31,7688.8%2236.4%2,0661,444
Guardian Strike31,6508.7%248.3%2,6421,318
Force Throw28,3387.8%2416.7%2,0061,180
Force Whirlwind26,2527.2%1020.0%3,2072,625
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma25,9407.2%1233.3%4,2752,161
Riposte11,1543.1%825.0%1,5831,394
Force Lightning 1: Spark5,5541.5%1020.0%797555
Force Clarity4,7701.3%450.0%2,0651,192
DDestruction4,3041.2%1428.6%487307
fire damage (elemental)1,1620.3%20.0%581581

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
powner41,91011.6%3225.0%1,9931,309