swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #7: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:12:38Duration 9m 28sDamage 33,856,520Healing 225,458Damage events 29,716
TargetSith Shadow Golem "Kizash" · 8,312,666Stone Golem · 5,224,664Powerful sith artifact · 4,909,150Element of Heat · 2,584,702Element of Acid · 2,516,952Element of Electricity · 2,499,254Element of Cold · 2,496,426Sith Shadow Ritualist · 2,158,052Salt mynock · 455,550Torton · 321,594
Taken 2,158,052Hits 1,942Attackers 7

Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 2,158,0523,799100.0%194242.2%6,356
Irtehes 516,618909.523.9%52640.7%4,771
Paulpatine 378,108665.717.5%27640.6%6,356
Shootin 368,458648.717.1%31049.0%4,967
BleedoAope 331,982584.515.4%32434.0%5,501
Brodeo 302,570532.714.0%27440.1%5,902
Jalgoh 256,572451.711.9%22452.7%4,565
Tortonnpc3,7446.60.2%850.0%779

Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack520,64224.1%49245.5%2,9781,058
Focused Beam 6179,0928.3%4660.9%5,1893,893
Killing Spree168,9647.8%36647.0%881461
Opportunistic Attack162,2807.5%15053.3%2,2361,081
Sure Shot (Mark 8)87,4364.1%2272.7%4,8743,974
cold damage (elemental)86,6264.0%480.0%2,9401,804
Blaster Burst 786,0924.0%2090.0%5,6964,304
Lethal Beam 673,9563.4%1833.3%5,5014,108
Called Shot70,7083.3%2676.9%3,4462,719
Assassinate 862,7762.9%2040.0%4,5413,138
Bomblet57,2042.7%11644.8%902493
Overcharge49,3322.3%3458.8%2,0221,450
acid damage (elemental)45,2842.1%820.0%1,886552
Paint Target (Mark 8)45,2442.1%1471.4%3,8663,231
Commando Cold 541,8401.9%2272.7%2,6211,901
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)40,0001.9%1662.5%5,5342,500
Commando Area Cold 531,2821.4%3429.4%1,816920
Dioxis Grenade30,5681.4%1637.5%2,9321,910
Commando Area Acid 530,0641.4%2842.9%1,8631,073
Spy's Fang 629,8901.4%875.0%4,1793,736
Focused Fire 829,5481.4%1060.0%3,9702,954
Cluster Bomb29,0281.3%2245.5%2,0001,319
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)23,4901.1%6100.0%5,9023,915
Paint Target (Mark 3)21,7961.0%1080.0%2,5312,179
FForce Crystal19,2480.9%2040.0%1,645962
Fragmentation Grenade 317,8620.8%1020.0%2,2161,786
Sweeping Fire 317,7000.8%1650.0%1,9491,106
Armor Shredder16,2660.8%2835.7%1,086580
Core Bomb (Mark 3)14,4480.7%4100.0%4,8663,612
Snipe 712,7120.6%2100.0%6,3566,356
Ppoison damage12,2820.6%940.0%214130
Stun Grenade 310,6560.5%666.7%2,3851,776
Riddle Armor8,7020.4%666.7%1,7401,450
Cryoban Grenade 28,4300.4%633.3%1,7921,405
fire damage (elemental)8,2060.4%300.0%292273
DDestruction5,7260.3%4065.0%227143
bleeding damage1,8680.1%420.0%5044
Shaken (3)7980.0%2100.0%399399
Arachne's Web60.0%1040.0%10

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
A BWDL19 Rifle 1170 Heat100,0384.6%8052.5%1,6921,250
N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine68,9363.2%9857.1%1,081703
Dread of Ziost47,0442.2%6450.0%1,024735
Chromosome Melter25,9081.2%2653.8%1,474996
Mk.II Paladin rifle7,8060.4%100.0%1,059780
T21 Rifle3,0160.1%450.0%1,017754