swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #6: Blackguard dark trooper

Fight
Server LegendsStart 15:14:47Duration 2m 44sDamage 5,740,186Healing 199,264Damage events 4,300

Damage per second

22,63245,26367,89590,527KhadenHoodwinkedOffysurSeucauAldreRonan'DexKubreTuly0:000:301:001:302:002:30KhadenHoodwinkedOffysurSeucauAldreRonan'DexKubreTuly

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Khaden ↗dps1,058,0486,45219.2%40.66,93055,65243672.9%7,623
Hoodwinked ↗dps945,4225,76517.2%35.5014,348111844.4%5,721
Offysur ↗dps918,9385,60316.7%62.98,05042,30864848.5%6,826
Seucau ↗dps849,4085,17915.4%73.55,98077,50463655.0%6,058
Aldre ↗dps655,8243,99911.9%24.5011,16024649.6%7,765
Ronan'Dex ↗dps644,6423,93111.7%21.23,88820,55850431.7%5,228
Kubre ↗dps388,9382,3727.1%13.903,84035836.9%3,775
Tuly ↗healer35,984219.40.7%11.0174,4164,0864829.2%2,742
Alice ↗dps2,81617.20.1%1.1010,710633.3%530

Aldre: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Force Lightning 7: Hurricane182,14227.8%2871.4%7,7656,505
attack151,56623.1%11250.0%2,4671,353
Strike 7: Sai cha111,91617.1%3661.1%4,2263,108
FForce Maelstrom 597,76814.9%1675.0%7,4616,110
Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma75,58411.5%3033.3%3,6602,519
Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave30,4904.6%229.1%1,8971,385
Force Drain 56,3581.0%20.0%3,1793,179

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Lightsaber151,56623.1%11250.0%2,4671,353

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Blackguard dark trooper2,375,01682,630603,366
Flight Officer Oakata2,203,69665,9881862,727
Tie Pilot589,91290,292524,604
Flight Officer Oakata using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance122,780000
Blackguard stormtrooper103,7501,2562628
Blackguard dark trooper using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance95,002000
Tie Pilot using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance7,108000
Blackguard stormtrooper using)) HEAT ((- Guavian Death Gang Stun Baton - By Renais Sance2,756000