← report overview
Encounter #4: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:15Duration 0m 52sDamage 1,467,340Healing 10,562Damage events 1,174
Taken 1,435,405Hits 1,151Attackers 10
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,435,405 | 27,604 | 100.0% | 1151 | 44.0% | 10,027 |
| Fodi | | | 292,030 | 5,616 | 20.3% | 122 | 55.7% | 10,027 |
| Pak-aste | | | 267,627 | 5,147 | 18.6% | 175 | 37.7% | 5,441 |
| Jestor | | | 221,562 | 4,261 | 15.4% | 243 | 53.1% | 4,820 |
| Smicie | | | 176,367 | 3,392 | 12.3% | 168 | 44.6% | 5,052 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 163,555 | 3,145 | 11.4% | 134 | 52.2% | 5,251 |
| Anjella | | | 145,620 | 2,800 | 10.1% | 103 | 38.8% | 4,183 |
| Hawky | | | 126,356 | 2,430 | 8.8% | 89 | 47.2% | 6,023 |
| Eraeha | | | 29,161 | 560.8 | 2.0% | 89 | 14.6% | 1,750 |
| The-Power-of-Many | | pet | 9,421 | 181.2 | 0.7% | 19 | 15.8% | 1,027 |
| Shaken | | pet | 3,706 | 71.3 | 0.3% | 9 | 11.1% | 692 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 306,685 | 21.4% | 252 | 46.4% | 3,350 | 1,217 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 195,877 | 13.6% | 141 | 56.0% | 3,199 | 1,389 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 58,052 | 4.0% | 17 | 64.7% | 5,963 | 3,414 |
| Killing Spree | 56,727 | 4.0% | 116 | 65.5% | 828 | 489 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 50,968 | 3.6% | 15 | 80.0% | 4,785 | 3,397 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 50,775 | 3.5% | 15 | 66.7% | 5,052 | 3,385 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 40,557 | 2.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 10,027 | 6,759 |
| Assassinate 8 | 39,340 | 2.7% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,192 | 3,934 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 36,389 | 2.5% | 16 | 81.2% | 2,804 | 2,274 |
| FForce Crystal | 32,120 | 2.2% | 27 | 48.1% | 2,506 | 1,189 |
| Force Throw | 30,446 | 2.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 3,275 | 1,902 |
| Bomblet | 28,162 | 2.0% | 48 | 56.2% | 1,025 | 586 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 23,842 | 1.7% | 5 | 80.0% | 6,023 | 4,768 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,325 | 1.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,251 | 3,720 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 22,214 | 1.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 6,320 | 4,442 |
| Overcharge | 22,004 | 1.5% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,086 | 1,375 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 20,939 | 1.5% | 6 | 83.3% | 4,312 | 3,489 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 19,806 | 1.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 8,463 | 6,602 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 19,165 | 1.3% | 31 | 54.8% | 1,052 | 618 |
| Called Shot | 18,824 | 1.3% | 7 | 85.7% | 3,702 | 2,689 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 18,521 | 1.3% | 9 | 55.6% | 3,300 | 2,057 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 17,644 | 1.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,075 | 2,940 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 17,039 | 1.2% | 12 | 58.3% | 2,295 | 1,419 |
| CCrush 4 | 15,753 | 1.1% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,441 | 3,150 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 14,629 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,362 | 3,657 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 13,768 | 1.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,815 | 3,442 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 13,582 | 0.9% | 30 | 0.0% | 734 | 452 |
| Force Drain 5 | 13,028 | 0.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,132 | 3,257 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 12,485 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,310 | 1,248 |
| Dizzy 7 | 12,139 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 5,435 | 3,034 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 11,011 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 4,183 | 2,752 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 10,557 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,331 | 2,639 |
| Aa second attack | 10,307 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,880 | 2,576 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 9,927 | 0.7% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,598 | 3,309 |
| bleeding damage | 8,861 | 0.6% | 54 | 0.0% | 316 | 164 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 8,659 | 0.6% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,761 | 1,443 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 8,494 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,513 | 2,123 |
| Ppoison damage | 8,480 | 0.6% | 76 | 0.0% | 262 | 111 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 8,181 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 745 | 511 |
| Cluster Bomb | 7,882 | 0.5% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,608 | 1,313 |
| CCyber Shock | 7,389 | 0.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,831 | 1,231 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,269 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,745 | 3,634 |
| Pin Down 6 | 6,987 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,305 | 2,329 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 6,960 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,579 | 3,480 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 6,826 | 0.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,893 | 1,706 |
| Eenergy damage | 6,404 | 0.4% | 34 | 0.0% | 380 | 188 |
| Force Mind Blast | 6,238 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,418 | 3,119 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,806 | 0.4% | 5 | 40.0% | 1,929 | 1,161 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,788 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,986 | 2,894 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 5,680 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,059 | 1,420 |
| Armor Shredder | 5,363 | 0.4% | 9 | 44.4% | 1,279 | 595 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 5,123 | 0.4% | 4 | 25.0% | 2,357 | 1,280 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 4,468 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,750 | 1,117 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,780 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,655 | 1,390 |
| Saber Reflect | 2,576 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,279 | 1,288 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 2,259 | 0.2% | 3 | 0.0% | 1,116 | 753 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,252 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 718 | 563 |
| Force Clarity | 1,293 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 711 | 431 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 1,203 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 622 | 601 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,139 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 314 | 284 |
| HHeadcrack | 1,077 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 585 | 538 |
| Riposte | 1,030 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,030 | 1,030 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 992 | 0.1% | 9 | 22.2% | 296 | 110 |
| Shaken (3) | 966 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 591 | 322 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 578 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 362 | 289 |
| Feeling Lucky | 465 | 0.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 465 | 465 |
| Cybernetic Shock | 330 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 330 | 330 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 61,161 | 4.3% | 25 | 64.0% | 3,350 | 2,446 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 53,357 | 3.7% | 32 | 43.8% | 3,132 | 1,667 |
| HEAT | 38,953 | 2.7% | 30 | 33.3% | 2,099 | 1,298 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 34,225 | 2.4% | 31 | 54.8% | 1,837 | 1,104 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 28,349 | 2.0% | 40 | 60.0% | 1,160 | 708 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 13,507 | 0.9% | 22 | 36.4% | 1,072 | 613 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,509 | 0.5% | 11 | 54.5% | 1,059 | 591 |
| Covert Retaliation (elite) | 2,619 | 0.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 888 | 654 |