← report overview
Encounter #8: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-08-16 19:20Duration 0m 43sDamage 916,305Healing 14,734Damage events 533
Taken 874,414Hits 509Attackers 10
Damage to Sinya Nilim
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 874,414 | 20,335 | 100.0% | 509 | 47.2% | 9,020 |
| Fodi | | | 221,538 | 5,152 | 25.3% | 81 | 53.1% | 8,820 |
| Pak-aste | | | 209,044 | 4,861 | 23.9% | 113 | 55.8% | 9,020 |
| Jestor | | | 111,106 | 2,584 | 12.7% | 75 | 41.3% | 4,706 |
| -PsYcHoDaD- | | | 101,698 | 2,365 | 11.6% | 70 | 57.1% | 4,650 |
| Hawky | | | 84,467 | 1,964 | 9.7% | 60 | 43.3% | 4,806 |
| Smicie | | | 74,198 | 1,726 | 8.5% | 62 | 38.7% | 4,652 |
| Anjella | | | 66,199 | 1,540 | 7.6% | 35 | 34.3% | 4,749 |
| The-Power-of-Many | | pet | 4,470 | 104.0 | 0.5% | 9 | 11.1% | 815 |
| Eraeha | | | 876 | 20.4 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 697 |
| Shaken | | pet | 818 | 19.0 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 783 |
Everything on Sinya Nilim: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 174,527 | 20.0% | 117 | 54.7% | 3,521 | 1,491 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 112,396 | 12.9% | 68 | 50.0% | 3,369 | 1,652 |
| Force Lightning 7: Hurricane | 44,953 | 5.1% | 6 | 83.3% | 8,655 | 7,492 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 37,957 | 4.3% | 11 | 63.6% | 4,706 | 3,450 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 37,849 | 4.3% | 19 | 84.2% | 2,745 | 1,992 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 33,262 | 3.8% | 9 | 55.6% | 4,463 | 3,695 |
| Assassinate 8 | 32,023 | 3.7% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,418 | 3,558 |
| Precision Strike 8 | 31,521 | 3.6% | 9 | 88.9% | 4,175 | 3,502 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 25,311 | 2.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 8,820 | 6,327 |
| FForce Crystal | 24,627 | 2.8% | 15 | 73.3% | 2,450 | 1,641 |
| Force Throw | 23,407 | 2.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 3,402 | 2,340 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 17,905 | 2.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,650 | 4,476 |
| BBrawler Swipe 6 | 16,457 | 1.9% | 3 | 66.7% | 9,020 | 5,485 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 15,392 | 1.8% | 5 | 20.0% | 4,749 | 3,078 |
| Called Shot | 15,276 | 1.7% | 5 | 40.0% | 4,341 | 3,055 |
| Overcharge | 12,778 | 1.5% | 9 | 55.6% | 1,918 | 1,419 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 12,542 | 1.4% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,616 | 783 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 11,882 | 1.4% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,471 | 3,960 |
| Dizzy 7 | 11,457 | 1.3% | 3 | 100.0% | 4,500 | 3,819 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,244 | 1.3% | 18 | 50.0% | 1,048 | 624 |
| Pin Down 6 | 10,602 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,333 | 5,301 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,703 | 1.1% | 9 | 33.3% | 1,928 | 1,078 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 9,426 | 1.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,885 | 942 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 9,406 | 1.1% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,428 | 3,135 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 9,145 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,806 | 4,572 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 9,096 | 1.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,891 | 1,137 |
| Aa second attack | 9,072 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,734 | 2,268 |
| Bad Odds 5 | 8,345 | 1.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,181 | 4,172 |
| Force Drain 5 | 7,581 | 0.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,961 | 3,790 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,664 | 0.8% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,139 | 2,221 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,480 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,291 | 3,240 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 6,249 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,637 | 1,562 |
| CCrush 4 | 6,228 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,204 | 3,114 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,671 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,918 | 2,835 |
| Bomblet | 5,170 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 872 | 646 |
| Force Shockwave 5: Shockwave | 4,877 | 0.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,304 | 1,625 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,493 | 0.5% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,362 | 2,246 |
| bleeding damage | 4,017 | 0.5% | 20 | 0.0% | 371 | 200 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,830 | 0.4% | 3 | 0.0% | 2,358 | 1,276 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 3,568 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,568 | 3,568 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,538 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,092 | 589 |
| Force Mind Blast | 3,394 | 0.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,394 | 3,394 |
| Force Choke 6: Garrote | 3,323 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,705 | 1,661 |
| Eenergy damage | 3,114 | 0.4% | 13 | 0.0% | 320 | 239 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,664 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,664 | 2,664 |
| Ppoison damage | 2,507 | 0.3% | 28 | 0.0% | 144 | 89 |
| Cluster Bomb | 2,370 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,370 | 2,370 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,362 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,362 | 2,362 |
| CCyber Shock | 2,127 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,755 | 1,063 |
| Force Clarity | 2,034 | 0.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,034 | 2,034 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,456 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 788 | 728 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,070 | 0.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 388 | 356 |
| Suppressing Fire | 707 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 438 | 353 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 524 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 281 | 262 |
| HHeadcrack | 459 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 459 | 459 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 340 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 340 | 340 |
| Shaken (3) | 35 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 35 | 35 |
| Arachne's Web | 1 | 0.0% | 2 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Force Weaken | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sith Marauder Lightsaber | 40,051 | 4.6% | 16 | 75.0% | 3,521 | 2,503 |
| *mighty'* Blade of Nyenthi'Oris (elite) | 37,471 | 4.3% | 19 | 57.9% | 2,812 | 1,972 |
| Covert Retaliation èé | 24,812 | 2.8% | 19 | 63.2% | 1,818 | 1,305 |
| DC-17m Carbine {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 17,783 | 2.0% | 21 | 71.4% | 1,103 | 846 |
| HEAT | 6,348 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 2,218 | 1,269 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle PengPeng | 697 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 697 | 697 |
| T21 Rifle | 249 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 249 | 249 |