← report overview
Encounter #11: Tusken Warlord
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:18Duration 0m 40sDamage 716,363Healing 27,853Damage events 399
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 142,729 | 3,568 | 21.1% | 31.5 | 0 | 1,440 | 55 | 41.8% | 7,595 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 133,946 | 3,349 | 19.8% | 30.0 | 0 | 3,468 | 103 | 48.5% | 5,833 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 129,010 | 3,225 | 19.0% | 33.0 | 0 | 9,181 | 54 | 40.7% | 6,921 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 120,558 | 3,014 | 17.8% | 49.5 | 3,500 | 6,893 | 71 | 53.5% | 7,096 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 78,156 | 1,954 | 11.5% | 10.5 | 0 | 1,631 | 36 | 44.4% | 6,438 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 68,740 | 1,719 | 10.1% | 10.5 | 0 | 2,548 | 41 | 34.1% | 5,228 |
| Ymir ↗ | | dps | 3,068 | 76.7 | 0.5% | 3.0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0.0% | 665 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 1,611 | 40.3 | 0.2% | 1.5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 33.3% | 783 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 82.5 | 24,353 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 3,500 | 100.0% | 1 | 3,500 | 3,500 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 25,273 | 21.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 7,096 | 6,318 |
| Called Shot | 21,532 | 17.9% | 5 | 80.0% | 5,496 | 4,306 |
| attack | 14,583 | 12.1% | 17 | 76.5% | 1,092 | 857 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 13,021 | 10.8% | 7 | 71.4% | 2,742 | 1,860 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,449 | 9.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,381 | 2,862 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,685 | 8.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,324 | 2,671 |
| Overcharge | 8,155 | 6.8% | 5 | 80.0% | 1,802 | 1,631 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 6,484 | 5.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,753 | 3,242 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 2,492 | 2.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,492 | 2,492 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 2,208 | 1.8% | 5 | 0.0% | 648 | 441 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,953 | 1.6% | 13 | 0.0% | 242 | 150 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,698 | 1.4% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,698 | 1,698 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 923 | 0.8% | 1 | 100.0% | 923 | 923 |
| bleeding damage | 102 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 51 | 51 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 14,583 | 12.1% | 17 | 76.5% | 1,092 | 857 |
NPCs