← report overview
Encounter #13: Tusken King (Tusken Army)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:20Duration 0m 25sDamage 1,266,291Healing 35,947Damage events 1,065
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 233,364 | 9,335 | 22.1% | 72.0 | 0 | 7,396 | 118 | 34.7% | 12,077 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 200,253 | 8,010 | 19.0% | 84.0 | 0 | 3,771 | 213 | 48.8% | 7,138 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 170,980 | 6,839 | 16.2% | 60.0 | 0 | 3,017 | 157 | 44.6% | 6,723 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 170,156 | 6,806 | 16.1% | 112.8 | 3,432 | 13,140 | 155 | 47.7% | 8,574 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 167,105 | 6,684 | 15.9% | 76.8 | 0 | 1,983 | 184 | 57.6% | 6,811 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 91,785 | 3,671 | 8.7% | 69.6 | 0 | 1,710 | 92 | 47.8% | 5,228 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 10,034 | 401.4 | 1.0% | 57.6 | 32,515 | 2,085 | 13 | 7.7% | 2,685 |
| Thing ↗ | | dps | 4,788 | 191.5 | 0.5% | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 62.5% | 1,027 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 4,455 | 178.2 | 0.4% | 4.8 | 0 | 3,352 | 13 | 46.2% | 864 |
| Ymir ↗ | | dps | 1,030 | 41.2 | 0.1% | 2.4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 25.0% | 494 |
| Odraza ↗ | | dps | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0 | 1,344 | 0 | — | 0 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 2,632 | 76.7% | 1 | 2,632 | 2,632 |
| RReactive Heal | 800 | 23.3% | 1 | 800 | 800 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 27,249 | 16.0% | 43 | 67.4% | 1,201 | 633 |
| Called Shot | 22,346 | 13.1% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,591 | 3,724 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,236 | 13.1% | 5 | 80.0% | 7,652 | 4,447 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 16,459 | 9.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,333 | 4,114 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 14,314 | 8.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 8,574 | 2,385 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,785 | 8.1% | 6 | 50.0% | 8,431 | 2,297 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 12,581 | 7.4% | 12 | 75.0% | 4,256 | 1,048 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,921 | 6.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 6,702 | 2,184 |
| Overcharge | 10,392 | 6.1% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,101 | 1,039 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,374 | 4.3% | 11 | 36.4% | 1,071 | 670 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,557 | 3.9% | 17 | 0.0% | 627 | 385 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,895 | 2.3% | 19 | 0.0% | 258 | 205 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,645 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 1,065 | 548 |
| bleeding damage | 402 | 0.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 58 | 50 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 27,249 | 16.0% | 43 | 67.4% | 1,201 | 633 |
NPCs
| NPC | Damage taken | Damage dealt | Hits | Max hit |
|---|
| Tusken King | 1,141,468 | 23,132 | 19 | 2,098 |
| Tusken Honor Guard | 83,934 | 17,757 | 16 | 2,641 |
| Mos Espa Doctor | 1,679 | 47,530 | 21 | 4,616 |
| Mos Espa Militia | 1,412 | 93,524 | 43 | 4,612 |
| Kav Goldor | 0 | 30,398 | 9 | 6,596 |