← report overview
Encounter #15: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:27Duration 0m 54sDamage 985,744Healing 63,028Damage events 802
Taken 787,830Hits 602Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 787,830 | 14,589 | 100.0% | 602 | 42.9% | 6,667 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 177,828 | 3,293 | 22.6% | 166 | 48.2% | 4,812 |
| Shootin | | | 169,346 | 3,136 | 21.5% | 110 | 63.6% | 5,290 |
| Kjarl | | | 157,438 | 2,916 | 20.0% | 128 | 32.8% | 6,667 |
| Aeleb | | | 154,572 | 2,862 | 19.6% | 116 | 27.6% | 5,726 |
| Odraza | | | 120,122 | 2,224 | 15.2% | 62 | 29.0% | 3,819 |
| HOOD | | pet | 3,504 | 64.9 | 0.4% | 8 | 75.0% | 633 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 3,262 | 60.4 | 0.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 460 |
| Ymir | | pet | 1,758 | 32.6 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 527 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 210,748 | 26.8% | 228 | 50.0% | 3,330 | 924 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 87,018 | 11.0% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,726 | 4,350 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 86,336 | 11.0% | 20 | 50.0% | 6,667 | 4,316 |
| Called Shot | 48,828 | 6.2% | 20 | 40.0% | 4,335 | 2,441 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 35,972 | 4.6% | 14 | 28.6% | 4,034 | 2,569 |
| Overcharge | 35,534 | 4.5% | 28 | 64.3% | 2,300 | 1,269 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 20,960 | 2.7% | 16 | 62.5% | 2,040 | 1,310 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 19,174 | 2.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,819 | 2,396 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 18,500 | 2.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,768 | 1,541 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,494 | 2.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,317 | 2,749 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 16,368 | 2.1% | 46 | 0.0% | 661 | 355 |
| Killing Spree | 16,096 | 2.0% | 34 | 88.2% | 900 | 473 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 15,644 | 2.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,417 | 1,955 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,828 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,639 | 2,304 |
| Force Whirlwind | 11,434 | 1.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,270 | 2,858 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,708 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,491 | 2,677 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 10,686 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,779 | 2,671 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 9,604 | 1.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,202 | 2,401 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 9,460 | 1.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,845 | 2,365 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 8,720 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,360 | 4,360 |
| FForce Crystal | 8,600 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,649 | 1,433 |
| Force Clarity | 7,586 | 1.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,493 | 1,264 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 7,038 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,897 | 1,759 |
| Cluster Bomb | 6,640 | 0.8% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,079 | 1,660 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 6,036 | 0.8% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,022 | 754 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 5,212 | 0.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 672 | 521 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 4,764 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,382 | 2,382 |
| Force Throw | 4,616 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,515 | 1,154 |
| Bomblet | 4,524 | 0.6% | 10 | 20.0% | 624 | 452 |
| Armor Shredder | 4,402 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 801 | 550 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 4,048 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,024 | 2,024 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 3,972 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,986 | 1,986 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,858 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,249 | 964 |
| Riposte | 3,738 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,869 | 1,869 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,560 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,780 | 1,780 |
| Saber Reflect | 3,542 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,771 | 1,771 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,568 | 0.2% | 14 | 0.0% | 228 | 112 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,102 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 334 | 275 |
| bleeding damage | 912 | 0.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 52 | 45 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 35,292 | 4.5% | 74 | 51.4% | 1,016 | 476 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 29,014 | 3.7% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,416 | 1,611 |
| Firestar 10-K | 27,344 | 3.5% | 46 | 30.4% | 904 | 594 |
| T21 Rifle | 7,362 | 0.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,136 | 920 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 1,850 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 925 | 925 |