← report overview
Encounter #17: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:29Duration 0m 46sDamage 1,093,802Healing 44,676Damage events 744
Taken 1,035,690Hits 640Attackers 11
Damage to Blackguard dark trooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,035,690 | 22,515 | 100.0% | 640 | 44.4% | 5,785 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 183,826 | 3,996 | 17.7% | 118 | 47.5% | 5,465 |
| Irtehes | | | 160,872 | 3,497 | 15.5% | 80 | 52.5% | 5,785 |
| Odraza | | | 158,558 | 3,447 | 15.3% | 62 | 38.7% | 4,343 |
| Aeleb | | | 148,288 | 3,224 | 14.3% | 92 | 45.7% | 4,689 |
| Shootin | | | 135,896 | 2,954 | 13.1% | 68 | 52.9% | 5,600 |
| Kjarl | | | 130,740 | 2,842 | 12.6% | 90 | 35.6% | 5,064 |
| Mazek | | | 103,488 | 2,250 | 10.0% | 100 | 40.0% | 4,402 |
| Ymir | | pet | 6,846 | 148.8 | 0.7% | 14 | 28.6% | 728 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 4,864 | 105.7 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 738 |
| Tusked | | pet | 1,362 | 29.6 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 681 |
| HOOD | | pet | 950 | 20.7 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 475 |
Everything on Blackguard dark trooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 226,878 | 21.9% | 230 | 51.3% | 3,250 | 986 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 86,674 | 8.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 5,785 | 4,333 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 63,454 | 6.1% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,465 | 4,532 |
| Called Shot | 62,788 | 6.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 4,538 | 3,488 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 54,488 | 5.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 5,600 | 4,540 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 50,486 | 4.9% | 18 | 44.4% | 3,888 | 2,804 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 48,586 | 4.7% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,869 | 3,036 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 35,652 | 3.4% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,140 | 3,565 |
| Assassinate 8 | 31,174 | 3.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,213 | 3,117 |
| Overcharge | 28,488 | 2.8% | 20 | 40.0% | 1,919 | 1,424 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 27,056 | 2.6% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,426 | 1,932 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 26,876 | 2.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 4,182 | 3,359 |
| Guardian Strike | 25,536 | 2.5% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,597 | 2,553 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 23,534 | 2.3% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,402 | 3,922 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 20,032 | 1.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,343 | 3,338 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 19,108 | 1.8% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,232 | 3,184 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 16,552 | 1.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 2,403 | 1,182 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 15,076 | 1.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,641 | 1,256 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,410 | 1.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,747 | 3,352 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,602 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,859 | 3,150 |
| FForce Crystal | 12,376 | 1.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,724 | 1,547 |
| Armor Shredder | 11,402 | 1.1% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,153 | 814 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 11,336 | 1.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 1,137 | 708 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 10,506 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,433 | 1,751 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,802 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,551 | 2,450 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 9,740 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,537 | 2,435 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,436 | 0.9% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,819 | 1,179 |
| Force Whirlwind | 9,342 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,542 | 2,335 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 9,282 | 0.9% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,057 | 1,547 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 8,392 | 0.8% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,440 | 2,098 |
| Force Throw | 7,966 | 0.8% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,825 | 1,327 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 6,638 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 672 | 414 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 6,042 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 1,257 | 755 |
| Killing Spree | 4,180 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 838 | 696 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,868 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,027 | 967 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 3,480 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,263 | 870 |
| Ppoison damage | 3,216 | 0.3% | 28 | 0.0% | 232 | 114 |
| Shaken (3) | 2,818 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 681 | 469 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 2,484 | 0.2% | 6 | 0.0% | 436 | 414 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 2,168 | 0.2% | 6 | 100.0% | 475 | 361 |
| Burst Fire | 1,980 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 990 | 990 |
| bleeding damage | 784 | 0.1% | 16 | 0.0% | 57 | 49 |
| Arachne's Web | 2 | 0.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Firestar 10-K | 29,278 | 2.8% | 38 | 42.1% | 1,356 | 770 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 27,654 | 2.7% | 48 | 54.2% | 1,026 | 576 |
| DL44 Pistol | 21,724 | 2.1% | 40 | 45.0% | 892 | 543 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 14,200 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,636 | 2,366 |
| T21 Rifle | 8,548 | 0.8% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,341 | 1,068 |
| Chromosome Melter | 6,874 | 0.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 1,244 | 1,145 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 5,638 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,065 | 704 |