← report overview
Encounter #25: Minder of Weak Wills (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:43Duration 0m 23sDamage 2,602,120Healing 64,558Damage events 2,260
Taken 1,268,236Hits 912Attackers 9
Damage to Minder of Weak Wills
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,268,236 | 55,141 | 100.0% | 912 | 45.2% | 8,042 |
| Mazek | | | 290,330 | 12,623 | 22.9% | 154 | 41.6% | 8,042 |
| Irtehes | | | 287,654 | 12,507 | 22.7% | 220 | 55.5% | 5,541 |
| Kjarl | | | 224,962 | 9,781 | 17.7% | 202 | 36.6% | 4,484 |
| Shootin | | | 181,926 | 7,910 | 14.3% | 118 | 61.0% | 6,042 |
| Aeleb | | | 148,840 | 6,471 | 11.7% | 128 | 37.5% | 5,253 |
| Odraza | | | 65,922 | 2,866 | 5.2% | 34 | 23.5% | 3,587 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 44,296 | 1,926 | 3.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 5,122 |
| HOOD | | pet | 19,016 | 826.8 | 1.5% | 30 | 33.3% | 977 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 5,290 | 230.0 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,301 |
Everything on Minder of Weak Wills: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 299,554 | 23.6% | 226 | 43.4% | 3,086 | 1,325 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 147,762 | 11.7% | 96 | 60.4% | 2,720 | 1,539 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 82,816 | 6.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 6,042 | 4,140 |
| Assassinate 8 | 72,174 | 5.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 6,270 | 5,155 |
| Killing Spree | 60,586 | 4.8% | 120 | 70.0% | 858 | 504 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 47,442 | 3.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 8,042 | 5,930 |
| Bomblet | 46,038 | 3.6% | 58 | 48.3% | 1,076 | 793 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 42,414 | 3.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 4,187 | 3,029 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 40,822 | 3.2% | 58 | 58.6% | 1,093 | 703 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 35,562 | 2.8% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,253 | 3,556 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 26,506 | 2.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 2,910 | 1,325 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 26,072 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,122 | 4,345 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,982 | 1.9% | 26 | 0.0% | 2,036 | 922 |
| Cluster Bomb | 23,114 | 1.8% | 12 | 33.3% | 2,452 | 1,926 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 21,038 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,512 | 5,259 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 19,108 | 1.5% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,698 | 1,194 |
| Called Shot | 15,778 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,712 | 2,629 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 15,556 | 1.2% | 12 | 16.7% | 2,282 | 1,296 |
| Ppoison damage | 15,360 | 1.2% | 40 | 0.0% | 463 | 384 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 13,764 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,760 | 3,441 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 13,514 | 1.1% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,884 | 2,252 |
| Overcharge | 13,102 | 1.0% | 10 | 20.0% | 1,626 | 1,310 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 12,710 | 1.0% | 4 | 100.0% | 3,720 | 3,177 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,628 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,698 | 2,104 |
| Guardian Strike | 12,618 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,587 | 2,103 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 12,596 | 1.0% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,030 | 2,099 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 11,096 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,900 | 2,774 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 9,608 | 0.8% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,446 | 2,402 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,374 | 0.7% | 8 | 75.0% | 1,331 | 1,171 |
| FForce Crystal | 9,312 | 0.7% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,423 | 1,164 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 9,262 | 0.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,840 | 2,315 |
| Saber Reflect | 9,194 | 0.7% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,394 | 2,298 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 8,810 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,312 | 2,202 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 7,674 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 825 | 479 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 7,154 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,577 | 3,577 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,144 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,818 | 1,786 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 7,034 | 0.6% | 12 | 50.0% | 691 | 586 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,212 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,106 | 3,106 |
| Riposte | 4,334 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,167 | 2,167 |
| Riddle Armor | 3,032 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,516 | 1,516 |
| Force Throw | 2,448 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,224 | 1,224 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,812 | 0.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 324 | 302 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 934 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 467 | 467 |
| bleeding damage | 696 | 0.1% | 14 | 0.0% | 54 | 49 |
| CCyber Shock | 490 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 245 | 245 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 70,928 | 5.6% | 30 | 66.7% | 3,086 | 2,364 |
| Firestar 10-K | 37,656 | 3.0% | 54 | 25.9% | 1,344 | 697 |
| Chromosome Melter | 16,002 | 1.3% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,434 | 1,000 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 11,896 | 0.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,450 | 991 |
| T21 Rifle | 6,450 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,223 | 1,075 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 3,600 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,021 | 900 |
| The Darksaber | 2,198 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,099 | 1,099 |