← report overview
Encounter #27: Clenched Fist of Hate (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:47Duration 0m 30sDamage 3,108,964Healing 90,994Damage events 1,848
Taken 2,981,612Hits 1,794Attackers 10
Damage to Clenched Fist of Hate
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,981,612 | 99,387 | 100.0% | 1794 | 42.1% | 11,058 |
| Mazek | | | 608,626 | 20,288 | 20.4% | 240 | 35.0% | 11,058 |
| Shootin | | | 509,186 | 16,973 | 17.1% | 376 | 41.5% | 7,132 |
| Odraza | | | 444,392 | 14,813 | 14.9% | 182 | 30.8% | 5,263 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 413,566 | 13,786 | 13.9% | 260 | 51.5% | 7,705 |
| Kjarl | | | 382,124 | 12,737 | 12.8% | 218 | 33.0% | 6,626 |
| Irtehes | | | 341,224 | 11,374 | 11.4% | 302 | 51.7% | 5,475 |
| Aeleb | | | 246,684 | 8,223 | 8.3% | 160 | 45.0% | 6,566 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 20,986 | 699.5 | 0.7% | 40 | 40.0% | 812 |
| HOOD | | pet | 10,268 | 342.3 | 0.3% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,129 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 4,556 | 151.9 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,501 |
Everything on Clenched Fist of Hate: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 711,652 | 23.9% | 474 | 49.8% | 4,379 | 1,501 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 341,842 | 11.5% | 194 | 44.3% | 4,374 | 1,762 |
| Killing Spree | 181,254 | 6.1% | 340 | 47.6% | 1,027 | 533 |
| Assassinate 8 | 145,472 | 4.9% | 24 | 66.7% | 7,824 | 6,061 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 142,166 | 4.8% | 28 | 64.3% | 7,132 | 5,077 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 141,060 | 4.7% | 26 | 53.8% | 7,705 | 5,425 |
| Called Shot | 112,246 | 3.8% | 28 | 57.1% | 5,692 | 4,008 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 108,200 | 3.6% | 14 | 14.3% | 11,058 | 7,728 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 76,638 | 2.6% | 52 | 0.0% | 3,341 | 1,473 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 74,858 | 2.5% | 28 | 0.0% | 3,341 | 2,673 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 61,918 | 2.1% | 16 | 50.0% | 5,171 | 3,869 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 61,014 | 2.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 5,263 | 3,813 |
| Overcharge | 59,984 | 2.0% | 40 | 60.0% | 2,381 | 1,499 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 45,980 | 1.5% | 14 | 42.9% | 4,729 | 3,284 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 44,088 | 1.5% | 18 | 0.0% | 4,641 | 2,449 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 40,896 | 1.4% | 50 | 36.0% | 1,261 | 817 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 39,438 | 1.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 3,639 | 2,817 |
| Bomblet | 38,108 | 1.3% | 50 | 28.0% | 1,181 | 762 |
| Guardian Strike | 35,818 | 1.2% | 16 | 25.0% | 3,121 | 2,238 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 35,722 | 1.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 7,444 | 5,953 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 34,900 | 1.2% | 22 | 45.5% | 2,116 | 1,586 |
| Cluster Bomb | 32,508 | 1.1% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,999 | 2,322 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 30,980 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 5,614 | 5,163 |
| Saber Reflect | 30,836 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,005 | 3,854 |
| FForce Crystal | 27,774 | 0.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 2,352 | 1,543 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 25,300 | 0.8% | 12 | 100.0% | 2,337 | 2,108 |
| Ppoison damage | 24,158 | 0.8% | 74 | 0.0% | 678 | 326 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 21,894 | 0.7% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,683 | 2,189 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 21,794 | 0.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 3,662 | 2,724 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 21,040 | 0.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,274 | 2,630 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 20,922 | 0.7% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,189 | 3,487 |
| Force Throw | 19,198 | 0.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 2,917 | 2,399 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 18,198 | 0.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,834 | 3,033 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 18,018 | 0.6% | 26 | 0.0% | 1,288 | 693 |
| Ambush 7 | 14,908 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,454 | 7,454 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 13,172 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,310 | 3,293 |
| Armor Shredder | 12,966 | 0.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 1,185 | 926 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 12,298 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,479 | 2,049 |
| Force Whirlwind | 12,010 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,389 | 3,002 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 11,800 | 0.4% | 12 | 66.7% | 1,317 | 983 |
| Riposte | 11,432 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,703 | 1,905 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 11,016 | 0.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,987 | 1,836 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,988 | 0.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 1,807 | 1,498 |
| Force Clarity | 8,806 | 0.3% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,975 | 2,201 |
| Riddle Armor | 8,014 | 0.3% | 4 | 50.0% | 2,079 | 2,003 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 4,196 | 0.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 641 | 419 |
| bleeding damage | 3,674 | 0.1% | 36 | 0.0% | 259 | 102 |
| Arachne's Web | 2,458 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 493 | 409 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 145,042 | 4.9% | 48 | 62.5% | 4,379 | 3,021 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 120,854 | 4.1% | 52 | 42.3% | 3,557 | 2,324 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 82,884 | 2.8% | 104 | 53.8% | 1,088 | 796 |
| Firestar 10-K | 64,634 | 2.2% | 72 | 52.8% | 1,484 | 897 |
| Chromosome Melter | 25,774 | 0.9% | 22 | 81.8% | 1,471 | 1,171 |
| T21 Rifle | 18,032 | 0.6% | 18 | 44.4% | 1,478 | 1,001 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 11,482 | 0.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,474 | 956 |
| The Darksaber | 4,556 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,501 | 1,139 |