← report overview
Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,174,616Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,118,578Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,095,458Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,061,016Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,054,416 Taken 1,174,616Hits 772Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun Wordbearer
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,174,616 | 8,214 | 100.0% | 772 | 41.2% | 8,194 |
| Irtehes | | | 294,822 | 2,062 | 25.1% | 174 | 46.0% | 6,895 |
| Shootin | | | 182,440 | 1,276 | 15.5% | 156 | 43.6% | 5,640 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 179,576 | 1,256 | 15.3% | 128 | 50.0% | 8,194 |
| Mazek | | | 175,278 | 1,226 | 14.9% | 92 | 34.8% | 7,496 |
| Kjarl | | | 148,298 | 1,037 | 12.6% | 98 | 34.7% | 5,175 |
| Odraza | | | 121,302 | 848.3 | 10.3% | 50 | 24.0% | 5,205 |
| Aeleb | | | 49,822 | 348.4 | 4.2% | 38 | 36.8% | 4,612 |
| HOOD | | pet | 14,974 | 104.7 | 1.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,173 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 8,104 | 56.7 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 692 |
Everything on Exar Kun Wordbearer: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 229,956 | 19.6% | 178 | 51.7% | 3,927 | 1,291 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 162,244 | 13.8% | 118 | 50.8% | 2,897 | 1,374 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 102,018 | 8.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 6,895 | 5,100 |
| Assassinate 8 | 53,830 | 4.6% | 10 | 100.0% | 5,655 | 5,383 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 46,364 | 3.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 8,194 | 4,636 |
| Called Shot | 37,908 | 3.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 4,612 | 3,790 |
| Killing Spree | 36,738 | 3.1% | 78 | 46.2% | 919 | 471 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 32,936 | 2.8% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,867 | 3,293 |
| Bomblet | 26,826 | 2.3% | 40 | 40.0% | 1,002 | 670 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 25,210 | 2.1% | 6 | 100.0% | 4,989 | 4,201 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 24,050 | 2.0% | 28 | 0.0% | 2,327 | 858 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 22,064 | 1.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,852 | 5,516 |
| Overcharge | 20,990 | 1.8% | 16 | 50.0% | 2,204 | 1,311 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 20,092 | 1.7% | 28 | 50.0% | 1,094 | 717 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 19,884 | 1.7% | 8 | 0.0% | 3,071 | 2,485 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,600 | 1.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 5,248 | 3,266 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 19,212 | 1.6% | 14 | 0.0% | 2,992 | 1,372 |
| Guardian Strike | 17,740 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 4,216 | 2,956 |
| Saber Reflect | 17,062 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,649 | 2,843 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 16,392 | 1.4% | 6 | 33.3% | 3,797 | 2,732 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 15,916 | 1.4% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,732 | 1,591 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 15,516 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,533 | 1,939 |
| Ambush 7 | 14,992 | 1.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,496 | 7,496 |
| Force Throw | 14,852 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,715 | 2,475 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 14,650 | 1.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 4,553 | 3,662 |
| Cluster Bomb | 13,672 | 1.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,442 | 2,278 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,316 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,604 | 2,052 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 11,946 | 1.0% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,667 | 1,991 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 10,660 | 0.9% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,768 | 2,665 |
| Force Whirlwind | 10,410 | 0.9% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,205 | 5,205 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 8,780 | 0.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,075 | 1,463 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,472 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,996 | 1,868 |
| FForce Crystal | 7,328 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,950 | 1,832 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,288 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,644 | 3,644 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 7,038 | 0.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,138 | 1,759 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 6,594 | 0.6% | 12 | 0.0% | 866 | 549 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 6,540 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,270 | 3,270 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 6,298 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,149 | 3,149 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,082 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,150 | 760 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 5,102 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,523 | 1,275 |
| Riposte | 4,870 | 0.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,435 | 2,435 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,014 | 0.3% | 22 | 0.0% | 453 | 182 |
| bleeding damage | 3,908 | 0.3% | 28 | 0.0% | 262 | 139 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,682 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 826 | 613 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,386 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 354 | 346 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,124 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 360 | 281 |
| Riddle Armor | 1,064 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 532 | 532 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 33,264 | 2.8% | 44 | 63.6% | 1,180 | 756 |
| Firestar 10-K | 19,300 | 1.6% | 20 | 50.0% | 1,323 | 965 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 16,728 | 1.4% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,057 | 2,788 |
| Chromosome Melter | 14,526 | 1.2% | 14 | 28.6% | 1,583 | 1,037 |
| T21 Rifle | 10,908 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,293 | 1,090 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 10,048 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,720 | 1,256 |