← report overview
Encounter #28: Exar Kun Wordbearer
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:48Duration 2m 23sDamage 6,294,936Healing 721,300Damage events 5,546
TargetExar Kun Wordbearer · 1,174,616Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun · 1,118,578Unquenchable Wrath of Exar Kun · 1,095,458Lingering Harmony of Exar Kun · 1,061,016Embraced Chaos of Exar Kun · 1,054,416 Taken 1,118,578Hits 766Attackers 5
Damage to Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,118,578 | 7,822 | 100.0% | 766 | 35.2% | 6,911 |
| Irtehes | | | 383,176 | 2,680 | 34.3% | 284 | 37.3% | 5,872 |
| Shootin | | | 335,802 | 2,348 | 30.0% | 214 | 36.4% | 6,533 |
| Kjarl | | | 317,534 | 2,221 | 28.4% | 204 | 33.3% | 6,911 |
| Aeleb | | | 76,442 | 534.6 | 6.8% | 54 | 18.5% | 4,722 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 5,624 | 39.3 | 0.5% | 10 | 80.0% | 791 |
Everything on Promised Vengeance of Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 292,404 | 26.1% | 184 | 41.3% | 4,816 | 1,589 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 179,256 | 16.0% | 36 | 44.4% | 6,911 | 4,979 |
| Bomblet | 98,772 | 8.8% | 128 | 42.2% | 1,180 | 771 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 51,770 | 4.6% | 28 | 0.0% | 3,260 | 1,848 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 51,390 | 4.6% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,616 | 3,670 |
| Killing Spree | 43,654 | 3.9% | 110 | 32.7% | 894 | 396 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 42,534 | 3.8% | 50 | 32.0% | 1,265 | 850 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 41,240 | 3.7% | 36 | 0.0% | 2,156 | 1,145 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 40,356 | 3.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,857 | 5,044 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 36,692 | 3.3% | 14 | 57.1% | 3,098 | 2,620 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 30,240 | 2.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 4,722 | 3,024 |
| Cluster Bomb | 26,548 | 2.4% | 16 | 25.0% | 3,485 | 1,659 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 24,048 | 2.1% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,632 | 2,404 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 23,760 | 2.1% | 18 | 33.3% | 2,286 | 1,320 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 22,344 | 2.0% | 12 | 83.3% | 2,489 | 1,862 |
| Called Shot | 21,872 | 2.0% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,933 | 2,734 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 21,320 | 1.9% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,496 | 2,132 |
| Overcharge | 15,816 | 1.4% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,839 | 1,581 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 14,302 | 1.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,562 | 2,383 |
| Riddle Armor | 11,442 | 1.0% | 6 | 100.0% | 2,024 | 1,907 |
| Armor Shredder | 8,434 | 0.8% | 16 | 0.0% | 938 | 527 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 7,702 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 1,337 | 1,283 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 7,524 | 0.7% | 6 | 0.0% | 2,027 | 1,254 |
| FForce Crystal | 3,870 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,935 | 1,935 |
| bleeding damage | 990 | 0.1% | 20 | 0.0% | 55 | 49 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 298 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 149 | 149 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Chromosome Melter | 30,276 | 2.7% | 28 | 57.1% | 1,459 | 1,081 |
| T21 Rifle | 12,238 | 1.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,298 | 1,019 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 10,164 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,539 | 1,270 |