← report overview
Encounter #32: Kimaru (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:56Duration 0m 14sDamage 1,846,054Healing 111,460Damage events 1,178
Taken 1,649,368Hits 1,092Attackers 11
Damage to Kimaru
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,649,368 | 117,812 | 100.0% | 1092 | 47.1% | 9,107 |
| Mazek | | | 327,356 | 23,383 | 19.8% | 118 | 54.2% | 9,107 |
| Irtehes | | | 291,578 | 20,827 | 17.7% | 262 | 56.5% | 5,401 |
| Odraza | | | 278,262 | 19,876 | 16.9% | 110 | 36.4% | 5,518 |
| Kjarl | | | 239,990 | 17,142 | 14.6% | 196 | 46.9% | 6,814 |
| Shootin | | | 210,280 | 15,020 | 12.7% | 180 | 41.1% | 5,333 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 175,186 | 12,513 | 10.6% | 98 | 40.8% | 7,459 |
| Aeleb | | | 83,400 | 5,957 | 5.1% | 68 | 38.2% | 4,796 |
| Ymir | | pet | 15,286 | 1,092 | 0.9% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,090 |
| Provolataur | | pet | 13,614 | 972.4 | 0.8% | 22 | 27.3% | 869 |
| HOOD | | pet | 10,894 | 778.1 | 0.7% | 16 | 50.0% | 1,106 |
| Glennyfresh | | | 3,522 | 251.6 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,761 |
Everything on Kimaru: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 331,350 | 20.1% | 228 | 50.0% | 4,132 | 1,453 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 203,854 | 12.4% | 122 | 42.6% | 3,688 | 1,670 |
| Killing Spree | 187,524 | 11.4% | 336 | 51.2% | 1,059 | 558 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 89,798 | 5.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 6,814 | 4,988 |
| Assassinate 8 | 77,820 | 4.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 6,496 | 5,558 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 62,988 | 3.8% | 12 | 83.3% | 7,459 | 5,249 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 60,468 | 3.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 9,107 | 7,558 |
| Called Shot | 41,754 | 2.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 5,966 | 3,479 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 40,560 | 2.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 5,518 | 3,380 |
| FForce Crystal | 38,890 | 2.4% | 24 | 50.0% | 2,523 | 1,620 |
| Saber Reflect | 35,230 | 2.1% | 12 | 50.0% | 4,286 | 2,935 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 31,184 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,231 | 3,898 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 31,092 | 1.9% | 8 | 75.0% | 4,798 | 3,886 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 28,372 | 1.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,769 | 3,546 |
| Bomblet | 26,428 | 1.6% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,191 | 825 |
| Overcharge | 25,788 | 1.6% | 18 | 44.4% | 2,644 | 1,432 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 22,486 | 1.4% | 26 | 0.0% | 2,247 | 864 |
| Guardian Strike | 22,196 | 1.3% | 8 | 25.0% | 3,381 | 2,774 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 22,178 | 1.3% | 14 | 0.0% | 3,746 | 1,584 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 19,774 | 1.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,003 | 4,943 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 19,198 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 2,085 | 1,919 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 18,592 | 1.1% | 6 | 66.7% | 3,588 | 3,098 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 18,272 | 1.1% | 20 | 60.0% | 1,130 | 913 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 17,894 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,125 | 4,473 |
| Force Throw | 16,538 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,947 | 2,756 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 16,074 | 1.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,002 | 1,607 |
| Force Whirlwind | 14,788 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,063 | 3,697 |
| Commando Cold 5 | 14,612 | 0.9% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,947 | 2,435 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,332 | 0.7% | 30 | 0.0% | 612 | 411 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 12,152 | 0.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,206 | 2,025 |
| Cluster Bomb | 11,142 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,865 | 2,785 |
| Armor Shredder | 9,544 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 1,384 | 954 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 9,484 | 0.6% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,552 | 2,371 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,314 | 0.5% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,157 | 4,157 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,692 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,846 | 3,846 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 7,580 | 0.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,946 | 1,895 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 6,692 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,245 | 1,673 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 6,600 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,713 | 1,650 |
| Riddle Armor | 6,406 | 0.4% | 4 | 0.0% | 2,156 | 1,601 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,546 | 0.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,773 | 2,773 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 4,758 | 0.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 953 | 793 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,952 | 0.1% | 4 | 100.0% | 519 | 488 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 1,762 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 480 | 440 |
| Arachne's Web | 666 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 333 | 333 |
| Shaken (3) | 608 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 304 | 304 |
| bleeding damage | 436 | 0.0% | 8 | 0.0% | 63 | 54 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 65,136 | 3.9% | 24 | 75.0% | 3,568 | 2,714 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 42,642 | 2.6% | 18 | 33.3% | 3,220 | 2,369 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 26,702 | 1.6% | 34 | 41.2% | 1,061 | 785 |
| Firestar 10-K | 21,530 | 1.3% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,151 | 672 |
| Chromosome Melter | 12,818 | 0.8% | 12 | 50.0% | 1,367 | 1,068 |
| T21 Rifle | 10,228 | 0.6% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,399 | 1,022 |
| DC15 Rifle 1153 DPS Acid | 8,036 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,666 | 1,339 |
| The Darksaber | 3,522 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 1,761 | 1,761 |