← report overview
Encounter #34: Axkva Min (Axkva Min)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:57Duration 0m 23sDamage 2,859,592Healing 33,848Damage events 1,602
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 546,670 | 23,768 | 19.4% | 80.9 | 0 | 0 | 218 | 41.3% | 11,741 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 445,366 | 19,364 | 15.8% | 83.5 | 0 | 0 | 340 | 54.7% | 5,457 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 431,902 | 18,778 | 15.3% | 70.4 | 0 | 0 | 264 | 53.0% | 7,099 |
| Odraza ↗ | | tank | 381,878 | 16,603 | 13.6% | 65.2 | 0 | 10,110 | 140 | 27.1% | 5,057 |
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 360,402 | 15,670 | 12.8% | 104.3 | 0 | 0 | 194 | 54.6% | 7,744 |
| Kjarl ↗ | | dps | 335,060 | 14,568 | 11.9% | 67.8 | 0 | 3,984 | 172 | 43.0% | 7,468 |
| Aeleb ↗ | | dps | 260,924 | 11,345 | 9.3% | 73.0 | 0 | 3,512 | 156 | 33.3% | 6,744 |
| HOOD ↗ | | dps | 22,060 | 959.1 | 0.8% | 5.2 | 0 | 12,370 | 30 | 40.0% | 1,098 |
| Provolataur ↗ | | dps | 18,238 | 793.0 | 0.6% | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 50.0% | 772 |
| Ymir ↗ | | dps | 14,318 | 622.5 | 0.5% | 5.2 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 13.3% | 811 |
| Glennyfresh ↗ | | healer | 0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 18.3 | 33,848 | 0 | 0 | — | 0 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 57,796 | 16.0% | 74 | 48.6% | 1,155 | 781 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 48,096 | 13.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 7,744 | 6,012 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 46,632 | 12.9% | 16 | 87.5% | 3,871 | 2,914 |
| Called Shot | 44,512 | 12.4% | 10 | 100.0% | 5,455 | 4,451 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 40,946 | 11.4% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,466 | 5,118 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 36,334 | 10.1% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,371 | 4,541 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 36,206 | 10.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 5,511 | 4,525 |
| Overcharge | 25,590 | 7.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 1,874 | 1,421 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,710 | 3.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,926 | 1,785 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,956 | 1.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 979 | 869 |
| Ppoison damage | 4,430 | 1.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 282 | 246 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,626 | 0.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 813 | 813 |
| bleeding damage | 568 | 0.2% | 10 | 0.0% | 64 | 56 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 57,796 | 16.0% | 74 | 48.6% | 1,155 | 781 |
NPCs