← report overview
Encounter #8: Tusken Flesh Hunter
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:07Duration 0m 09sDamage 154,479Healing 0Damage events 86
Taken 152,492Hits 75Attackers 4
Damage to Tusken Flesh Hunter
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 152,492 | 16,944 | 100.0% | 75 | 40.0% | 6,985 |
| Betelgeuse | | | 84,639 | 9,404 | 55.5% | 45 | 48.9% | 6,985 |
| Mazek | | | 36,305 | 4,034 | 23.8% | 16 | 37.5% | 6,618 |
| Odraza | | | 27,684 | 3,076 | 18.2% | 10 | 20.0% | 3,339 |
| Shootin | | | 3,864 | 429.3 | 2.5% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,409 |
Everything on Tusken Flesh Hunter: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 21,017 | 13.8% | 17 | 47.1% | 3,288 | 1,236 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 15,699 | 10.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,265 | 1,962 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 13,342 | 8.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 3,500 | 3,335 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 12,698 | 8.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,985 | 6,349 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 11,526 | 7.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,618 | 5,763 |
| Assassinate 8 | 9,884 | 6.5% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,801 | 4,942 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,510 | 6.2% | 3 | 66.7% | 3,747 | 3,170 |
| Called Shot | 9,144 | 6.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,568 | 4,572 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 9,021 | 5.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 3,339 | 3,007 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 5,557 | 3.6% | 2 | 50.0% | 3,188 | 2,778 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 5,201 | 3.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 5,201 | 5,201 |
| Guardian Strike | 5,094 | 3.3% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,011 | 2,547 |
| Overcharge | 4,544 | 3.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,005 | 1,514 |
| Force Whirlwind | 3,302 | 2.2% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,302 | 3,302 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 3,088 | 2.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,088 | 3,088 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 2,820 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,820 | 2,820 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 2,779 | 1.8% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,779 | 2,779 |
| Force Throw | 2,583 | 1.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,583 | 2,583 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,808 | 1.2% | 4 | 0.0% | 600 | 452 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,358 | 0.9% | 10 | 0.0% | 208 | 135 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,133 | 0.7% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,133 | 1,133 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 864 | 0.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 432 | 432 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 516 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 516 | 516 |
| Arachne's Web | 4 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 4 | 4 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| "Nova Edge" Sword | 8,508 | 5.6% | 3 | 100.0% | 3,288 | 2,836 |
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 7,385 | 4.8% | 10 | 50.0% | 981 | 738 |
| Inquisitor Lightsaber | 1,776 | 1.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,776 | 1,776 |