← report overview
Encounter #10: Tusken Flesh Hunter
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-12 23:11Duration 0m 12sDamage 228,852Healing 800Damage events 94
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Betelgeuse ↗ | | dps | 164,313 | 13,693 | 72.8% | 170.0 | 800 | 3,049 | 64 | 42.2% | 7,766 |
| Mazek ↗ | | dps | 61,490 | 5,124 | 27.2% | 65.0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 56.2% | 7,950 |
Betelgeuse: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| RReactive Heal | 800 | 100.0% | 1 | 800 | 800 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 26,184 | 15.9% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,193 | 6,546 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 24,294 | 14.8% | 4 | 75.0% | 7,268 | 6,073 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 23,393 | 14.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,007 | 5,848 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 23,224 | 14.1% | 8 | 87.5% | 4,526 | 2,903 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 20,406 | 12.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 7,766 | 6,802 |
| attack | 13,742 | 8.4% | 19 | 42.1% | 1,046 | 723 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 12,382 | 7.5% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,824 | 4,127 |
| Called Shot | 11,152 | 6.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,882 | 3,717 |
| Overcharge | 5,470 | 3.3% | 5 | 0.0% | 1,794 | 1,094 |
| FForce Crystal | 1,597 | 1.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,597 | 1,597 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,504 | 0.9% | 3 | 0.0% | 600 | 501 |
| Ppoison damage | 869 | 0.5% | 5 | 0.0% | 245 | 173 |
| bleeding damage | 96 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 48 | 48 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DE-10 Pistol {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 13,742 | 8.4% | 19 | 42.1% | 1,046 | 723 |
NPCs