← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Khoba ↗ | | dps | 271,919 | 11,330 | 19.4% | 72.5 | 0 | 1,223 | 122 | 38.5% | 10,603 |
| Hellgrom ↗ | | tank | 243,438 | 10,143 | 17.4% | 72.5 | 0 | 9,036 | 203 | 39.4% | 5,107 |
| 'Ronin' ↗ | | dps | 242,308 | 10,096 | 17.3% | 75.0 | 0 | 0 | 199 | 39.7% | 5,973 |
| Interstellar ↗ | | dps | 206,476 | 8,603 | 14.8% | 122.5 | 0 | 0 | 111 | 49.5% | 6,901 |
| Minerva' ↗ | | tank | 178,797 | 7,450 | 12.8% | 67.5 | 400 | 5,973 | 74 | 39.2% | 5,900 |
| Acelle ↗ | | dps | 147,571 | 6,149 | 10.5% | 112.5 | 0 | 0 | 109 | 54.1% | 5,284 |
| Irozu' ↗ | | dps | 102,608 | 4,275 | 7.3% | 55.0 | 0 | 0 | 36 | 30.6% | 7,065 |
| Vipt ↗ | | healer | 6,032 | 251.3 | 0.4% | 60.0 | 16,668 | 796 | 11 | 36.4% | 820 |
Acelle: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 25,262 | 17.1% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,342 | 902 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 22,885 | 15.5% | 6 | 83.3% | 5,284 | 3,814 |
| Overcharge | 17,140 | 11.6% | 10 | 70.0% | 2,721 | 1,714 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 14,818 | 10.0% | 4 | 75.0% | 4,864 | 3,704 |
| Called Shot | 13,777 | 9.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,394 | 3,444 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 12,754 | 8.6% | 7 | 57.1% | 2,069 | 1,822 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 7,977 | 5.4% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,835 | 2,659 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 7,917 | 5.4% | 9 | 66.7% | 1,176 | 879 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 7,497 | 5.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,020 | 2,499 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 5,853 | 4.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 755 | 365 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 5,030 | 3.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,860 | 2,515 |
| FForce Crystal | 4,228 | 2.9% | 3 | 100.0% | 1,441 | 1,409 |
| Ppoison damage | 1,833 | 1.2% | 8 | 0.0% | 262 | 229 |
| DDestruction | 555 | 0.4% | 5 | 60.0% | 183 | 111 |
| bleeding damage | 45 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 45 | 45 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 25,262 | 17.1% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,342 | 902 |
NPCs