← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Taken 1,107,466Hits 613Attackers 9
Damage to Exar Kun
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 1,107,466 | 46,144 | 100.0% | 613 | 44.4% | 10,603 |
| Khoba | | | 265,983 | 11,083 | 24.0% | 107 | 43.0% | 10,603 |
| Interstellar | | | 179,646 | 7,485 | 16.2% | 89 | 55.1% | 6,901 |
| Minerva' | | | 173,116 | 7,213 | 15.6% | 72 | 38.9% | 5,900 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 152,446 | 6,352 | 13.8% | 108 | 41.7% | 5,973 |
| Acelle | | | 125,810 | 5,242 | 11.4% | 93 | 57.0% | 5,284 |
| Hellgrom | | | 106,959 | 4,457 | 9.7% | 88 | 37.5% | 4,862 |
| Irozu' | | | 82,451 | 3,435 | 7.4% | 31 | 32.3% | 7,065 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 17,177 | 715.7 | 1.6% | 19 | 26.3% | 1,428 |
| Vipt | | | 3,878 | 161.6 | 0.4% | 6 | 50.0% | 820 |
Everything on Exar Kun: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 231,166 | 20.9% | 148 | 46.6% | 4,690 | 1,561 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 111,728 | 10.1% | 64 | 53.1% | 3,867 | 1,745 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 58,913 | 5.3% | 13 | 76.9% | 6,901 | 4,531 |
| Assassinate 8 | 52,976 | 4.8% | 10 | 50.0% | 6,900 | 5,297 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 46,318 | 4.2% | 6 | 66.7% | 10,603 | 7,719 |
| Called Shot | 45,449 | 4.1% | 11 | 90.9% | 6,129 | 4,131 |
| Overcharge | 39,104 | 3.5% | 22 | 68.2% | 2,721 | 1,777 |
| FForce Crystal | 30,332 | 2.7% | 16 | 81.2% | 2,615 | 1,895 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 29,491 | 2.7% | 7 | 28.6% | 4,862 | 4,213 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 28,709 | 2.6% | 8 | 62.5% | 4,864 | 3,588 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 26,687 | 2.4% | 7 | 14.3% | 6,302 | 3,812 |
| Bomblet | 25,756 | 2.3% | 32 | 37.5% | 1,365 | 804 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 24,954 | 2.3% | 6 | 50.0% | 5,900 | 4,159 |
| Killing Spree | 21,645 | 2.0% | 34 | 58.8% | 1,054 | 636 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 19,250 | 1.7% | 4 | 50.0% | 5,312 | 4,812 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 19,054 | 1.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,832 | 4,763 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,981 | 1.5% | 21 | 42.9% | 1,350 | 808 |
| Guardian Strike | 16,874 | 1.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,482 | 2,812 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 16,409 | 1.5% | 6 | 50.0% | 4,276 | 2,734 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 15,508 | 1.4% | 18 | 0.0% | 2,470 | 861 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 14,700 | 1.3% | 3 | 66.7% | 5,973 | 4,900 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 14,163 | 1.3% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,234 | 1,573 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 12,486 | 1.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,065 | 6,243 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 12,055 | 1.1% | 10 | 0.0% | 1,764 | 1,205 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 11,757 | 1.1% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,923 | 3,919 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 11,508 | 1.0% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,340 | 1,918 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 11,317 | 1.0% | 3 | 33.3% | 4,303 | 3,772 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 10,677 | 1.0% | 6 | 50.0% | 2,325 | 1,779 |
| Cluster Bomb | 9,979 | 0.9% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,366 | 2,494 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 9,623 | 0.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,752 | 3,207 |
| Force Throw | 9,136 | 0.8% | 4 | 25.0% | 3,584 | 2,284 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 8,999 | 0.8% | 3 | 33.3% | 3,754 | 2,999 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 8,802 | 0.8% | 3 | 0.0% | 4,057 | 2,934 |
| Bleed 4 | 8,701 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,816 | 4,350 |
| CCyber Shock | 8,243 | 0.7% | 4 | 75.0% | 2,663 | 2,060 |
| Ambush 7 | 8,053 | 0.7% | 1 | 100.0% | 8,053 | 8,053 |
| Armor Shredder | 6,812 | 0.6% | 8 | 25.0% | 1,357 | 851 |
| Ppoison damage | 5,683 | 0.5% | 20 | 0.0% | 674 | 284 |
| DDestruction | 5,241 | 0.5% | 19 | 57.9% | 623 | 275 |
| Riposte | 5,087 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 2,055 | 1,695 |
| bleeding damage | 5,077 | 0.5% | 26 | 0.0% | 406 | 195 |
| Force Clarity | 4,649 | 0.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,564 | 2,324 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 3,829 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 907 | 638 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 3,664 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 3,664 | 3,664 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 3,299 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,299 | 3,299 |
| Force Whirlwind | 2,809 | 0.3% | 1 | 100.0% | 2,809 | 2,809 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 2,663 | 0.2% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,122 | 1,331 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 2,609 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,932 | 1,304 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 2,374 | 0.2% | 1 | 0.0% | 2,374 | 2,374 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 2,357 | 0.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 799 | 785 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 1,349 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 1,349 | 1,349 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,071 | 0.1% | 2 | 50.0% | 630 | 535 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,002 | 0.1% | 3 | 33.3% | 375 | 334 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 387 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 387 | 387 |
| Flash Bang | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 1 | 1 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 52,148 | 4.7% | 19 | 68.4% | 3,843 | 2,744 |
| Heat <Capped> | 44,699 | 4.0% | 21 | 28.6% | 3,154 | 2,128 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 31,610 | 2.9% | 28 | 53.6% | 1,549 | 1,128 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 25,262 | 2.3% | 28 | 64.3% | 1,342 | 902 |
| Striker Pistol | 7,118 | 0.6% | 9 | 22.2% | 1,318 | 790 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 6,242 | 0.6% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,373 | 1,040 |