← report overview
Encounter #17: Exar Kun (Exar Kun)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 00:57Duration 0m 24sDamage 1,434,225Healing 17,068Damage events 915
Taken 309,731Hits 272Attackers 9
Damage to Massassi Enforcer Blade
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 309,731 | 12,905 | 100.0% | 272 | 35.7% | 5,309 |
| Hellgrom | | | 136,479 | 5,687 | 44.1% | 115 | 40.9% | 5,107 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 89,862 | 3,744 | 29.0% | 91 | 37.4% | 3,154 |
| Interstellar | | | 26,830 | 1,118 | 8.7% | 22 | 27.3% | 3,289 |
| Acelle | | | 21,761 | 906.7 | 7.0% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,020 |
| Irozu' | | | 20,157 | 839.9 | 6.5% | 5 | 20.0% | 5,309 |
| Khoba | | | 5,936 | 247.3 | 1.9% | 15 | 6.7% | 828 |
| Minerva' | | | 5,681 | 236.7 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,642 |
| Vipt | | | 2,154 | 89.8 | 0.7% | 5 | 20.0% | 631 |
| Smuggler | | npc | 871 | 36.3 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 871 |
Everything on Massassi Enforcer Blade: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 63,803 | 20.6% | 41 | 48.8% | 3,282 | 1,556 |
| Killing Spree | 25,903 | 8.4% | 44 | 47.7% | 883 | 588 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 23,921 | 7.7% | 6 | 33.3% | 5,107 | 3,986 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 20,349 | 6.6% | 26 | 0.0% | 2,425 | 782 |
| Bomblet | 20,053 | 6.5% | 32 | 28.1% | 960 | 626 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 16,633 | 5.4% | 22 | 50.0% | 1,118 | 756 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 14,680 | 4.7% | 8 | 62.5% | 2,370 | 1,835 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 11,926 | 3.9% | 3 | 33.3% | 5,309 | 3,975 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 11,252 | 3.6% | 9 | 33.3% | 2,074 | 1,250 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 10,871 | 3.5% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,289 | 2,717 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 10,169 | 3.3% | 9 | 0.0% | 1,617 | 1,129 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 10,095 | 3.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,539 | 1,682 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 10,017 | 3.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,102 | 2,504 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 8,231 | 2.7% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,119 | 4,115 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 7,636 | 2.5% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,879 | 2,545 |
| Ppoison damage | 6,343 | 2.0% | 21 | 0.0% | 598 | 302 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 5,681 | 1.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 4,642 | 2,840 |
| Cluster Bomb | 4,492 | 1.5% | 4 | 25.0% | 1,924 | 1,123 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 4,486 | 1.4% | 1 | 100.0% | 4,486 | 4,486 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 4,223 | 1.4% | 2 | 50.0% | 2,731 | 2,111 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 3,823 | 1.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,045 | 1,911 |
| Armor Shredder | 3,735 | 1.2% | 6 | 50.0% | 1,016 | 622 |
| TIE Bomber Airstrike | 3,154 | 1.0% | 1 | 100.0% | 3,154 | 3,154 |
| FForce Crystal | 2,381 | 0.8% | 2 | 50.0% | 1,393 | 1,190 |
| Suppressing Fire | 1,741 | 0.6% | 1 | 100.0% | 1,741 | 1,741 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 1,648 | 0.5% | 3 | 33.3% | 828 | 549 |
| Fan Shot 3 | 871 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 871 | 871 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 464 | 0.1% | 1 | 0.0% | 464 | 464 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 449 | 0.1% | 1 | 100.0% | 449 | 449 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 438 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 250 | 219 |
| DDestruction | 263 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 148 | 131 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 4,898 | 1.6% | 5 | 60.0% | 1,420 | 979 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 868 | 0.3% | 1 | 0.0% | 868 | 868 |