← report overview
Encounter #25: Blackguard dark trooper
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:07Duration 2m 32sDamage 6,412,418Healing 181,056Damage events 4,416
Taken 302,556Hits 192Attackers 8
Damage to Blackguard stormtrooper
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 302,556 | 1,991 | 100.0% | 192 | 43.8% | 7,373 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 66,296 | 436.2 | 21.9% | 40 | 50.0% | 4,364 |
| Interstellar | | | 60,650 | 399.0 | 20.0% | 34 | 58.8% | 3,983 |
| Khoba | | | 53,130 | 349.5 | 17.6% | 36 | 33.3% | 5,123 |
| Acelle | | | 39,758 | 261.6 | 13.1% | 26 | 69.2% | 4,022 |
| Irozu' | | | 39,668 | 261.0 | 13.1% | 28 | 28.6% | 7,373 |
| Engineer | | npc | 21,830 | 143.6 | 7.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,815 |
| Minerva' | | | 17,650 | 116.1 | 5.8% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,378 |
| Vipt | | | 3,574 | 23.5 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,787 |
Everything on Blackguard stormtrooper: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 84,078 | 27.8% | 84 | 40.5% | 2,114 | 1,000 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 29,472 | 9.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,022 | 3,684 |
| Assassinate 8 | 21,958 | 7.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 5,123 | 3,659 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 18,726 | 6.2% | 8 | 25.0% | 2,678 | 2,340 |
| Called Shot | 18,244 | 6.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,905 | 2,280 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 16,334 | 5.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,364 | 4,083 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 14,746 | 4.9% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,373 | 7,373 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 13,776 | 4.6% | 4 | 0.0% | 3,760 | 3,444 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 11,736 | 3.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,744 | 1,173 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 9,992 | 3.3% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,138 | 1,665 |
| Overcharge | 8,112 | 2.7% | 6 | 66.7% | 1,644 | 1,352 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 7,802 | 2.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,901 | 3,901 |
| Armor Shredder | 7,648 | 2.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,335 | 956 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 7,270 | 2.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,635 | 3,635 |
| FForce Crystal | 6,730 | 2.2% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,116 | 841 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 6,132 | 2.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 3,066 | 3,066 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 4,756 | 1.6% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,378 | 2,378 |
| Guardian Strike | 4,368 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,184 | 2,184 |
| Force Throw | 4,298 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,149 | 2,149 |
| Killing Spree | 3,798 | 1.3% | 6 | 66.7% | 702 | 633 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 1,094 | 0.4% | 2 | 0.0% | 547 | 547 |
| DDestruction | 968 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 229 | 161 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 518 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 259 | 259 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| DXR6 Heavy Carbine | 21,830 | 7.2% | 18 | 0.0% | 1,815 | 1,212 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 12,886 | 4.3% | 16 | 25.0% | 1,603 | 805 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 11,092 | 3.7% | 12 | 83.3% | 1,091 | 924 |
| Deal-Breaker | 10,426 | 3.4% | 18 | 33.3% | 840 | 579 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 6,756 | 2.2% | 8 | 75.0% | 988 | 844 |
| Heat <Capped> | 4,228 | 1.4% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,114 | 2,114 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 3,574 | 1.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,787 | 1,787 |