← report overview
Encounter #31: Grand Admiral Sait (Lost Star Destroyer)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:16Duration 0m 20sDamage 2,108,106Healing 45,590Damage events 1,510
Taken 2,051,402Hits 1,318Attackers 9
Damage to Grand Admiral Sait
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 2,051,402 | 102,570 | 100.0% | 1318 | 50.7% | 8,398 |
| Minerva' | | | 341,286 | 17,064 | 16.6% | 130 | 52.3% | 6,424 |
| Irozu' | | | 314,270 | 15,714 | 15.3% | 214 | 72.0% | 8,398 |
| Interstellar | | | 308,786 | 15,439 | 15.1% | 140 | 61.4% | 7,193 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 301,006 | 15,050 | 14.7% | 232 | 59.5% | 5,294 |
| Hellgrom | | | 276,362 | 13,818 | 13.5% | 192 | 39.6% | 5,767 |
| Acelle | | | 215,188 | 10,759 | 10.5% | 126 | 54.0% | 6,273 |
| Khoba | | | 172,436 | 8,622 | 8.4% | 120 | 26.7% | 5,488 |
| Vipt | | | 107,866 | 5,393 | 5.3% | 138 | 26.1% | 3,486 |
| Wonder'Boy | | pet | 14,202 | 710.1 | 0.7% | 26 | 38.5% | 1,019 |
Everything on Grand Admiral Sait: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 459,400 | 22.4% | 346 | 57.8% | 4,262 | 1,327 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 159,938 | 7.8% | 114 | 64.9% | 3,566 | 1,402 |
| Killing Spree | 99,698 | 4.9% | 164 | 62.2% | 1,053 | 607 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 95,400 | 4.7% | 18 | 55.6% | 7,167 | 5,300 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 93,082 | 4.5% | 20 | 40.0% | 5,767 | 4,654 |
| Called Shot | 72,936 | 3.6% | 18 | 77.8% | 4,920 | 4,052 |
| Overcharge | 68,348 | 3.3% | 34 | 76.5% | 2,998 | 2,010 |
| Card Up Your Sleeve | 59,098 | 2.9% | 60 | 93.3% | 1,312 | 984 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 55,676 | 2.7% | 14 | 42.9% | 5,225 | 3,976 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 46,810 | 2.3% | 12 | 50.0% | 6,069 | 3,900 |
| FForce Crystal | 45,008 | 2.2% | 28 | 85.7% | 2,038 | 1,607 |
| Assassinate 8 | 42,854 | 2.1% | 12 | 33.3% | 5,470 | 3,571 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 41,376 | 2.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 6,501 | 5,172 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 39,050 | 1.9% | 8 | 0.0% | 5,526 | 4,881 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 34,494 | 1.7% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,488 | 4,311 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 34,030 | 1.7% | 36 | 66.7% | 1,277 | 945 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 32,908 | 1.6% | 8 | 50.0% | 5,083 | 4,113 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 32,684 | 1.6% | 6 | 66.7% | 6,375 | 5,447 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 30,824 | 1.5% | 6 | 33.3% | 6,424 | 5,137 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 28,716 | 1.4% | 4 | 100.0% | 8,398 | 7,179 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 28,472 | 1.4% | 36 | 0.0% | 2,218 | 790 |
| Saber Reflect | 25,418 | 1.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,570 | 2,541 |
| Bleed 4 | 22,636 | 1.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 6,173 | 5,659 |
| Bomblet | 21,966 | 1.1% | 26 | 15.4% | 1,077 | 844 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 21,438 | 1.0% | 10 | 60.0% | 2,718 | 2,143 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 21,196 | 1.0% | 8 | 75.0% | 3,495 | 2,649 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 20,146 | 1.0% | 16 | 0.0% | 2,218 | 1,259 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 19,460 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 6,129 | 4,865 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 19,000 | 0.9% | 4 | 100.0% | 5,702 | 4,750 |
| Force Throw | 18,742 | 0.9% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,476 | 1,874 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 18,684 | 0.9% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,493 | 1,557 |
| Guardian Strike | 18,622 | 0.9% | 10 | 40.0% | 3,002 | 1,862 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 18,138 | 0.9% | 8 | 50.0% | 3,486 | 2,267 |
| Ppoison damage | 16,720 | 0.8% | 60 | 0.0% | 571 | 278 |
| Riposte | 15,696 | 0.8% | 6 | 100.0% | 3,342 | 2,616 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 15,694 | 0.8% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,773 | 2,615 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 14,644 | 0.7% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,508 | 3,661 |
| bleeding damage | 14,514 | 0.7% | 60 | 0.0% | 451 | 241 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 14,386 | 0.7% | 2 | 100.0% | 7,193 | 7,193 |
| Shoot First 5 | 13,042 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 6,521 | 6,521 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 12,806 | 0.6% | 4 | 50.0% | 3,441 | 3,201 |
| Cluster Bomb | 12,168 | 0.6% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,726 | 2,028 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 11,896 | 0.6% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,948 | 5,948 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 11,628 | 0.6% | 16 | 0.0% | 1,210 | 726 |
| Armor Shredder | 10,034 | 0.5% | 12 | 16.7% | 1,106 | 836 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 9,426 | 0.5% | 4 | 100.0% | 2,398 | 2,356 |
| Force Whirlwind | 7,116 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,558 | 3,558 |
| Force Clarity | 4,998 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,499 | 2,499 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 4,734 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,367 | 2,367 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 3,956 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 725 | 659 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,090 | 0.2% | 10 | 40.0% | 391 | 309 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 3,054 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,005 | 763 |
| Shaken (3) | 1,740 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 628 | 435 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 1,684 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 646 | 421 |
| Neurotoxin (Mark 6) | 1,142 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 571 | 571 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 850 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 425 | 425 |
| Feeling Lucky | 136 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 68 | 68 |
| Arachne's Web | 0 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Flash Bang | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Deal-Breaker | 81,966 | 4.0% | 88 | 75.0% | 1,426 | 931 |
| Heat <Capped> | 73,578 | 3.6% | 32 | 50.0% | 3,187 | 2,299 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 37,990 | 1.9% | 34 | 58.8% | 1,600 | 1,117 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 37,572 | 1.8% | 38 | 63.2% | 1,395 | 988 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 35,426 | 1.7% | 30 | 40.0% | 1,992 | 1,180 |
| TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica <SYN> | 31,656 | 1.5% | 20 | 40.0% | 2,421 | 1,582 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 12,568 | 0.6% | 10 | 100.0% | 1,516 | 1,256 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 7,688 | 0.4% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,941 | 1,922 |
| Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat* | 7,270 | 0.4% | 8 | 50.0% | 1,338 | 908 |