← report overview
Encounter #33: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-02-04 01:56Duration 0m 56sDamage 7,360,678Healing 213,910Damage events 5,904
Taken 4,733,116Hits 4,032Attackers 8
Damage to Sith Shadow Ritualist
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 4,733,116 | 84,520 | 100.0% | 4032 | 36.7% | 7,934 |
| 'Ronin' | | | 1,208,686 | 21,584 | 25.5% | 1100 | 46.7% | 5,062 |
| Hellgrom | | | 1,062,756 | 18,978 | 22.5% | 1188 | 36.2% | 3,169 |
| Interstellar | | | 720,786 | 12,871 | 15.2% | 496 | 29.4% | 5,637 |
| Minerva' | | | 546,354 | 9,756 | 11.5% | 254 | 36.2% | 4,874 |
| Acelle | | | 471,616 | 8,422 | 10.0% | 224 | 64.3% | 5,948 |
| Khoba | | | 335,178 | 5,985 | 7.1% | 318 | 22.0% | 5,913 |
| Irozu' | | | 314,822 | 5,622 | 6.7% | 164 | 41.5% | 7,934 |
| Vipt | | | 72,918 | 1,302 | 1.5% | 288 | 4.9% | 774 |
Everything on Sith Shadow Ritualist: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 876,158 | 18.5% | 640 | 47.8% | 3,524 | 1,368 |
| Bomblet | 287,378 | 6.1% | 470 | 51.9% | 933 | 611 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 208,790 | 4.4% | 212 | 0.0% | 2,293 | 984 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 205,514 | 4.3% | 338 | 36.1% | 1,003 | 608 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 189,966 | 4.0% | 40 | 65.0% | 5,948 | 4,749 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 178,180 | 3.8% | 60 | 60.0% | 3,688 | 2,969 |
| Saber Reflect | 156,264 | 3.3% | 70 | 34.3% | 3,575 | 2,232 |
| Killing Spree | 146,204 | 3.1% | 316 | 53.8% | 1,000 | 462 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 143,596 | 3.0% | 30 | 46.7% | 5,726 | 4,786 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 140,906 | 3.0% | 30 | 73.3% | 5,264 | 4,696 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 140,674 | 3.0% | 122 | 0.0% | 2,548 | 1,153 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 135,780 | 2.9% | 32 | 75.0% | 5,818 | 4,243 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 134,482 | 2.8% | 94 | 59.6% | 2,119 | 1,430 |
| Cluster Bomb | 123,720 | 2.6% | 74 | 40.5% | 2,460 | 1,671 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 114,844 | 2.4% | 42 | 23.8% | 4,630 | 2,734 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 112,836 | 2.4% | 22 | 54.5% | 7,934 | 5,128 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 94,282 | 2.0% | 82 | 46.3% | 1,790 | 1,149 |
| Called Shot | 78,470 | 1.7% | 24 | 58.3% | 4,341 | 3,269 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 76,752 | 1.6% | 40 | 55.0% | 2,683 | 1,918 |
| Armor Shredder | 75,534 | 1.6% | 110 | 41.8% | 1,261 | 686 |
| Ppoison damage | 72,498 | 1.5% | 264 | 0.0% | 427 | 274 |
| bleeding damage | 70,206 | 1.5% | 336 | 0.0% | 329 | 208 |
| Assassinate 8 | 68,122 | 1.4% | 16 | 50.0% | 5,354 | 4,257 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 67,978 | 1.4% | 20 | 50.0% | 5,201 | 3,398 |
| Overcharge | 65,796 | 1.4% | 46 | 60.9% | 2,164 | 1,430 |
| FForce Crystal | 62,028 | 1.3% | 52 | 53.8% | 1,883 | 1,192 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 61,348 | 1.3% | 40 | 45.0% | 2,299 | 1,533 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 60,332 | 1.3% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,062 | 4,309 |
| Razor Slash 7 | 53,686 | 1.1% | 10 | 80.0% | 5,913 | 5,368 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 53,310 | 1.1% | 16 | 25.0% | 4,874 | 3,331 |
| Riposte | 48,552 | 1.0% | 26 | 30.8% | 3,204 | 1,867 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 44,674 | 0.9% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,629 | 3,191 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 41,356 | 0.9% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,382 | 3,446 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 30,878 | 0.7% | 20 | 20.0% | 2,011 | 1,543 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 27,672 | 0.6% | 10 | 80.0% | 3,279 | 2,767 |
| Sweeping Fire 3 | 25,722 | 0.5% | 20 | 30.0% | 1,930 | 1,286 |
| Guardian Strike | 25,500 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,822 | 2,125 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 23,274 | 0.5% | 6 | 66.7% | 4,708 | 3,879 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 22,324 | 0.5% | 8 | 50.0% | 4,406 | 2,790 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 21,744 | 0.5% | 12 | 50.0% | 2,606 | 1,812 |
| Crippling Vortex (Mark 5) | 19,138 | 0.4% | 10 | 20.0% | 2,363 | 1,913 |
| CCyber Shock | 18,520 | 0.4% | 12 | 33.3% | 1,950 | 1,543 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 16,896 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,696 | 2,816 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 16,738 | 0.4% | 30 | 60.0% | 757 | 557 |
| Force Throw | 16,050 | 0.3% | 10 | 0.0% | 2,417 | 1,605 |
| Bleed 4 | 14,298 | 0.3% | 4 | 100.0% | 4,009 | 3,574 |
| Force Clarity | 12,928 | 0.3% | 8 | 75.0% | 2,017 | 1,616 |
| Decapitate (Mark 6) | 10,546 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,273 | 5,273 |
| DDestruction | 7,352 | 0.2% | 32 | 68.8% | 526 | 229 |
| Stun Grenade 1 | 7,228 | 0.2% | 20 | 30.0% | 532 | 361 |
| Shoot First 5 | 6,538 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,269 | 3,269 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 6,426 | 0.1% | 50 | 16.0% | 273 | 128 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 5,160 | 0.1% | 16 | 0.0% | 327 | 322 |
| Force Whirlwind | 4,122 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,061 | 2,061 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 2,030 | 0.0% | 4 | 0.0% | 685 | 507 |
| Arachne's Web | 1,160 | 0.0% | 4 | 50.0% | 350 | 290 |
| Enfeeble (5) | 498 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 249 | 249 |
| Feeling Lucky | 154 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 77 | 77 |
| Flash Bang | 4 | 0.0% | 10 | 40.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Impossible Odds | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
| Skullduggery | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| *COUGH* Tenebrous Edge | 76,922 | 1.6% | 38 | 42.1% | 2,569 | 2,024 |
| Heat <Capped> | 59,730 | 1.3% | 34 | 47.1% | 2,665 | 1,756 |
| DC-17m Carbine èé | 56,236 | 1.2% | 68 | 44.1% | 1,331 | 827 |
| {TD} N'Gant-Zarvel 9118 Carbine | 54,870 | 1.2% | 64 | 78.1% | 1,368 | 857 |
| Deal-Breaker | 30,344 | 0.6% | 40 | 55.0% | 1,010 | 758 |
| SETC Grenadier's BWDL19 Rifle | 16,082 | 0.3% | 16 | 87.5% | 1,265 | 1,005 |
| Nightsister Energy Lance by (WR®) | 3,734 | 0.1% | 6 | 33.3% | 767 | 622 |
| "Nova Edge" Sword {Heat} *Capped Mods* <WARGEAR> | 1,342 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 671 | 671 |