← report overview
Encounter #1: Force corrupted Salt Mynock
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:47Duration 2m 45sDamage 6,651,356Healing 332,996Damage events 6,408
Taken 3,764,500Hits 3,680Attackers 7
Damage to Force corrupted Salt Mynock
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 3,764,500 | 22,815 | 100.0% | 3680 | 34.5% | 6,799 |
| Azardo | | | 1,184,774 | 7,180 | 31.5% | 1232 | 37.8% | 5,929 |
| Avacyn | | | 666,298 | 4,038 | 17.7% | 572 | 31.5% | 6,799 |
| Dueke | | | 662,870 | 4,017 | 17.6% | 854 | 27.6% | 3,434 |
| Maxill | | | 628,224 | 3,807 | 16.7% | 428 | 49.5% | 5,746 |
| Eahii | | | 376,284 | 2,281 | 10.0% | 242 | 38.8% | 3,788 |
| Mangrove | | | 209,848 | 1,272 | 5.6% | 264 | 27.3% | 3,328 |
| Hellgroms | | | 36,202 | 219.4 | 1.0% | 88 | 11.4% | 2,227 |
Everything on Force corrupted Salt Mynock: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 835,828 | 22.2% | 894 | 38.9% | 3,126 | 934 |
| Bomblet | 207,228 | 5.5% | 386 | 31.6% | 1,093 | 536 |
| Assassinate 8 | 197,030 | 5.2% | 46 | 47.8% | 6,799 | 4,283 |
| Killing Spree | 178,538 | 4.7% | 386 | 49.7% | 847 | 462 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 145,432 | 3.9% | 246 | 30.1% | 1,105 | 591 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 143,320 | 3.8% | 36 | 55.6% | 5,929 | 3,981 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 130,294 | 3.5% | 32 | 62.5% | 6,196 | 4,071 |
| cold damage (elemental) | 121,026 | 3.2% | 168 | 0.0% | 1,916 | 720 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 107,034 | 2.8% | 82 | 39.0% | 2,040 | 1,305 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 104,328 | 2.8% | 116 | 43.1% | 2,186 | 899 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 85,890 | 2.3% | 18 | 88.9% | 5,746 | 4,771 |
| Called Shot | 84,480 | 2.2% | 26 | 61.5% | 4,099 | 3,249 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 83,112 | 2.2% | 30 | 46.7% | 3,788 | 2,770 |
| Overcharge | 79,010 | 2.1% | 48 | 62.5% | 2,230 | 1,646 |
| Cluster Bomb | 75,722 | 2.0% | 52 | 26.9% | 2,629 | 1,456 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 73,436 | 2.0% | 166 | 0.0% | 1,295 | 442 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 71,186 | 1.9% | 24 | 83.3% | 3,722 | 2,966 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 67,498 | 1.8% | 36 | 27.8% | 2,698 | 1,874 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 66,520 | 1.8% | 22 | 45.5% | 5,479 | 3,023 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 65,942 | 1.8% | 28 | 42.9% | 3,473 | 2,355 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 62,640 | 1.7% | 38 | 52.6% | 2,421 | 1,648 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 57,984 | 1.5% | 20 | 80.0% | 3,442 | 2,899 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 57,474 | 1.5% | 34 | 94.1% | 2,179 | 1,690 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 56,062 | 1.5% | 28 | 21.4% | 3,328 | 2,002 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 55,918 | 1.5% | 20 | 60.0% | 3,991 | 2,795 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 53,990 | 1.4% | 36 | 44.4% | 2,269 | 1,499 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 52,828 | 1.4% | 24 | 66.7% | 3,025 | 2,201 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 44,182 | 1.2% | 14 | 71.4% | 4,161 | 3,155 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 40,470 | 1.1% | 16 | 37.5% | 3,022 | 2,529 |
| Guardian Strike | 37,262 | 1.0% | 26 | 61.5% | 2,166 | 1,433 |
| Ppoison damage | 35,360 | 0.9% | 208 | 0.0% | 494 | 170 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 34,490 | 0.9% | 14 | 57.1% | 2,999 | 2,463 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 33,868 | 0.9% | 36 | 22.2% | 1,509 | 940 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 32,162 | 0.9% | 14 | 42.9% | 3,319 | 2,297 |
| Armor Shredder | 30,814 | 0.8% | 48 | 37.5% | 1,067 | 641 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 26,838 | 0.7% | 18 | 11.1% | 3,238 | 1,491 |
| FForce Crystal | 26,598 | 0.7% | 20 | 70.0% | 1,604 | 1,329 |
| acid damage (elemental) | 22,120 | 0.6% | 56 | 0.0% | 801 | 395 |
| Focused Fire 8 | 14,762 | 0.4% | 6 | 66.7% | 2,723 | 2,460 |
| bleeding damage | 14,050 | 0.4% | 82 | 0.0% | 398 | 171 |
| Riposte | 8,776 | 0.2% | 6 | 33.3% | 2,195 | 1,462 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 8,730 | 0.2% | 16 | 75.0% | 640 | 545 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 6,612 | 0.2% | 4 | 100.0% | 1,720 | 1,653 |
| Bleed 3 | 6,232 | 0.2% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,826 | 1,558 |
| Force Whirlwind | 5,450 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 2,725 | 2,725 |
| Force Clarity | 4,998 | 0.1% | 4 | 0.0% | 1,370 | 1,249 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 4,454 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,227 | 2,227 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 3,206 | 0.1% | 18 | 22.2% | 314 | 178 |
| Suppressing Fire | 2,000 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 1,000 | 1,000 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,310 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 655 | 655 |
| Arachne's Web | 6 | 0.0% | 18 | 66.7% | 1 | 0 |
| Force Enrage | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 146,170 | 3.9% | 144 | 48.6% | 1,613 | 1,015 |
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 87,868 | 2.3% | 104 | 59.6% | 1,264 | 844 |
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 75,296 | 2.0% | 70 | 25.7% | 2,260 | 1,075 |
| Smuggler's Blackhand Annihilator | 30,544 | 0.8% | 148 | 25.7% | 441 | 206 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 13,166 | 0.3% | 28 | 7.1% | 1,053 | 470 |
| {HEX} TC-22 Blaster Rifle Replica | 8,874 | 0.2% | 10 | 80.0% | 1,148 | 887 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 3,122 | 0.1% | 4 | 50.0% | 1,054 | 780 |