← report overview
Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:52Duration 3m 22sDamage 12,947,154Healing 478,598Damage events 10,388
Taken 6,003,686Hits 2,312Attackers 9
Damage to Powerful sith artifact
| Attacker | Class | | Damage | DPS | % | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| All | | | 6,003,686 | 29,721 | 100.0% | 2312 | 54.7% | 22,734 |
| Azardo | | | 1,570,622 | 7,775 | 26.2% | 646 | 54.2% | 10,545 |
| Maxill | | | 1,083,868 | 5,366 | 18.1% | 362 | 61.3% | 9,561 |
| Wimboh | | | 1,073,048 | 5,312 | 17.9% | 514 | 50.6% | 9,992 |
| Avacyn | | | 788,904 | 3,905 | 13.1% | 274 | 53.3% | 10,658 |
| Mangrove | | | 676,172 | 3,347 | 11.3% | 220 | 60.0% | 22,734 |
| Dueke | | | 441,266 | 2,184 | 7.3% | 166 | 62.7% | 10,499 |
| Eahii | | | 277,596 | 1,374 | 4.6% | 88 | 50.0% | 8,103 |
| Hellgroms | | | 48,552 | 240.4 | 0.8% | 32 | 12.5% | 4,500 |
| Sinya Nilim | | npc | 43,658 | 216.1 | 0.7% | 10 | 20.0% | 7,170 |
Everything on Powerful sith artifact: abilities
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 1,709,118 | 28.5% | 786 | 53.7% | 6,293 | 2,174 |
| Focused Beam 6 | 460,268 | 7.7% | 62 | 48.4% | 10,545 | 7,423 |
| Bomblet | 364,756 | 6.1% | 288 | 51.4% | 1,782 | 1,266 |
| Assassinate 8 | 280,734 | 4.7% | 36 | 55.6% | 10,658 | 7,798 |
| Mine 2: Plasma Mine | 221,626 | 3.7% | 164 | 52.4% | 1,917 | 1,351 |
| Overcharge | 189,116 | 3.1% | 64 | 53.1% | 4,611 | 2,954 |
| Killing Spree | 188,396 | 3.1% | 200 | 63.0% | 1,441 | 941 |
| Called Shot | 174,532 | 2.9% | 30 | 60.0% | 8,536 | 5,817 |
| Lethal Beam 6 | 160,664 | 2.7% | 22 | 54.5% | 10,410 | 7,302 |
| Commando Area Cold 5 | 157,942 | 2.6% | 52 | 61.5% | 4,084 | 3,037 |
| Fan Shot 6 | 144,440 | 2.4% | 18 | 55.6% | 10,823 | 8,024 |
| Blaster Burst 7 | 139,720 | 2.3% | 28 | 21.4% | 8,177 | 4,990 |
| Cluster Bomb | 129,898 | 2.2% | 38 | 52.6% | 4,519 | 3,418 |
| Fast Draw 8 | 123,492 | 2.1% | 18 | 66.7% | 8,600 | 6,860 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 121,586 | 2.0% | 16 | 62.5% | 9,561 | 7,599 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 113,654 | 1.9% | 18 | 55.6% | 8,650 | 6,314 |
| Commando Area Kinetic 5 | 112,866 | 1.9% | 42 | 47.6% | 3,703 | 2,687 |
| Concussion Shot 7 | 101,796 | 1.7% | 14 | 85.7% | 9,390 | 7,271 |
| Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma | 87,198 | 1.5% | 14 | 71.4% | 8,103 | 6,228 |
| Cover Fire 6 | 86,504 | 1.4% | 8 | 25.0% | 22,734 | 10,813 |
| Spy's Fang 6 | 86,276 | 1.4% | 16 | 75.0% | 7,256 | 5,392 |
| Fragmentation Grenade 3 | 77,458 | 1.3% | 20 | 30.0% | 5,035 | 3,872 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 69,624 | 1.2% | 20 | 100.0% | 4,155 | 3,481 |
| Armor Shredder | 63,700 | 1.1% | 38 | 52.6% | 2,421 | 1,676 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 60,776 | 1.0% | 10 | 100.0% | 6,573 | 6,077 |
| FForce Crystal | 57,138 | 1.0% | 30 | 53.3% | 3,081 | 1,904 |
| Commando Area Fire 5 | 55,338 | 0.9% | 20 | 50.0% | 3,649 | 2,766 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 47,074 | 0.8% | 8 | 100.0% | 6,325 | 5,884 |
| Cryoban Grenade 2 | 45,054 | 0.8% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,843 | 3,754 |
| Stun Grenade 3 | 42,580 | 0.7% | 12 | 66.7% | 4,052 | 3,548 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 42,548 | 0.7% | 8 | 100.0% | 5,590 | 5,318 |
| Sweep 7: Sai tok Jung Ma | 35,470 | 0.6% | 8 | 0.0% | 7,170 | 4,433 |
| Guardian Strike | 34,136 | 0.6% | 10 | 60.0% | 4,551 | 3,413 |
| DDestruction | 33,734 | 0.6% | 96 | 54.2% | 851 | 351 |
| Strike 7: Sai cha | 32,692 | 0.5% | 8 | 25.0% | 4,840 | 4,086 |
| Vital Strike (Mark 7) | 25,284 | 0.4% | 6 | 0.0% | 4,500 | 4,214 |
| Venomous Ploy 3 | 20,780 | 0.3% | 18 | 88.9% | 1,423 | 1,154 |
| Saber Flurry 7 | 20,282 | 0.3% | 6 | 0.0% | 3,560 | 3,380 |
| Snipe 7 | 19,148 | 0.3% | 2 | 100.0% | 9,574 | 9,574 |
| Force Whirlwind | 11,904 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 5,952 | 5,952 |
| Pistol Whip 4 | 10,186 | 0.2% | 2 | 0.0% | 5,093 | 5,093 |
| Suppressing Fire | 9,160 | 0.2% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,580 | 4,580 |
| Bleed 3 | 8,712 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 4,356 | 4,356 |
| FForce Maelstrom 5 | 8,188 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 4,094 | 4,094 |
| Force Throw | 7,530 | 0.1% | 2 | 100.0% | 3,765 | 3,765 |
| Nerve Gas (Mark 3) | 4,592 | 0.1% | 10 | 20.0% | 540 | 459 |
| Force Clarity | 4,044 | 0.1% | 2 | 0.0% | 2,022 | 2,022 |
| Force Lightning 1: Spark | 1,700 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 850 | 850 |
| Feeling Lucky | 264 | 0.0% | 2 | 100.0% | 132 | 132 |
| Arachne's Web | 8 | 0.0% | 16 | 50.0% | 1 | 0 |
| Spot a Sucker 4 | 0 | 0.0% | 2 | 0.0% | 0 | 0 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 257,572 | 4.3% | 162 | 56.8% | 2,383 | 1,589 |
| Mandalorian Sniper Rifle <1165> | 212,438 | 3.5% | 120 | 50.0% | 2,725 | 1,770 |
| Pve King | 184,764 | 3.1% | 140 | 62.9% | 1,919 | 1,319 |
| A BWDL19 Rifle | 69,870 | 1.2% | 48 | 29.2% | 2,383 | 1,455 |
| Double-Bladed Fifth Generation Darth Phobos Lightsaber | 69,010 | 1.1% | 28 | 50.0% | 3,496 | 2,464 |
| Nullifier X Rifle | 22,044 | 0.4% | 14 | 42.9% | 2,319 | 1,574 |