swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #3: Sinya Nilim (Sinya Nilim)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:52Duration 3m 22sDamage 12,947,154Healing 478,598Damage events 10,388
TargetPowerful sith artifact · 6,003,686Sinya Nilim · 4,835,650Sith Shadow Ritualist · 1,125,886Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim · 228,340Sith Shadow Follower · 207,002
Taken 228,340Hits 1,222Attackers 8

Damage to Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim

AttackerClassDamageDPS%HitsCrit%Max hit
All 228,3401,130100.0%122238.0%3,212
Azardo 84,238417.036.9%41446.9%1,085
Wimboh 51,474254.822.5%32239.1%500
Dueke 37,566186.016.5%19834.3%549
Maxill 19,62297.18.6%11835.6%687
Mangrove 14,31270.96.3%1687.5%3,212
Avacyn 11,76058.25.2%9614.6%172
Hellgroms 4,71223.32.1%444.5%155
Eahii 4,65623.02.0%1428.6%554

Everything on Force Shadow of Sinya Nilim: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack46,26020.3%18044.4%549257
cold damage (elemental)31,89214.0%540.0%1,085590
Bomblet19,8408.7%25849.6%12776
fire damage (elemental)14,8346.5%800.0%325185
Mine 2: Plasma Mine14,2006.2%17250.0%23482
Ppoison damage13,2665.8%1200.0%172110
Kkinetic damage12,7965.6%460.0%434278
Cover Fire 69,4064.1%6100.0%3,2121,567
Cluster Bomb8,0363.5%3661.1%327223
Commando Area Cold 56,7703.0%2676.9%352260
Commando Area Kinetic 54,9482.2%2623.1%285190
Fan Shot 64,9062.1%1080.0%683490
Fragmentation Grenade 34,6842.1%2040.0%372234
Sweep 8: Shii Cho Jung Ma4,6562.0%1428.6%554332
bleeding damage4,4241.9%340.0%155130
Commando Area Fire 54,3901.9%2070.0%275219
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)4,3141.9%10100.0%687431
Armor Shredder4,2261.9%2850.0%229150
Dioxis Grenade3,2201.4%16100.0%240201
Core Bomb (Mark 3)2,6961.2%8100.0%421337
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)2,5401.1%8100.0%437317
Stun Grenade 32,5121.1%1250.0%286209
Cryoban Grenade 22,1020.9%1233.3%282175
Venomous Ploy 31,1340.5%1687.5%10970
Nerve Gas (Mark 3)2880.1%1020.0%3128