swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #4: Sith Shadow Marauder Delta

Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-05 14:56Duration 0m 55sDamage 2,957,830Healing 211,886Damage events 3,690

Damage per second

24,88149,76174,64299,523AzardoDuekeAvacynEahiiMangroveWimbohMaxillHellgroms0:000:100:200:300:400:50AzardoDuekeAvacynEahiiMangroveWimbohMaxillHellgroms

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Azardo ↗dps519,7869,45118.9%44.7013,99275633.3%6,184
Dueke ↗dps402,7007,32214.7%46.9025,82066635.1%4,670
Avacyn ↗dps398,2287,24114.5%50.21,40621,76232627.6%6,073
Eahii ↗tank372,7406,77713.6%50.2044,86430042.7%3,835
Mangrove ↗dps359,3986,53513.1%43.6016,52029245.9%9,179
Wimboh ↗dps325,4685,91811.9%39.314,32045,79658018.6%4,586
Maxill ↗dps313,1245,69311.4%79.67,00028,03240626.1%4,765
Hellgroms ↗healer52,976963.21.9%39.3189,16016,6241466.8%3,241

Maxill: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack76,09824.3%8847.7%1,472864
Sure Shot (Mark 8)58,05818.5%1650.0%4,7653,628
Paint Target (Mark 8)30,1069.6%1216.7%3,6912,508
Called Shot22,8287.3%850.0%3,4322,853
Shock Grenade (Mark 3)21,0386.7%1844.4%2,9551,168
Overcharge20,9666.7%1457.1%2,0581,497
fire damage (elemental)20,4166.5%760.0%281268
Dioxis Grenade19,4546.2%2450.0%1,823810
Artillery Strike (Mark 3)16,3225.2%1625.0%3,1161,020
Core Bomb (Mark 3)12,4924.0%1637.5%2,116780
Ppoison damage9,5123.0%800.0%182118
DDestruction3,0461.0%1866.7%272169
Opportunistic Attack2,2000.7%60.0%494366
bleeding damage5880.2%140.0%4242

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Long Vibro Axe40,20012.8%4431.8%1,472913
'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH>35,89811.5%4463.6%1,092815

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Marauder Delta472,52023,550281,748
Sith Shadow Marauder Gamma458,57250,760443,370
Sith Shadow Marauder Alpha455,45457,318562,816
Sith Shadow Marauder Zeta454,30614,000201,283
Sith Shadow Marauder Epsilon452,38867,288644,428
Sith Shadow Marauder Beta451,1804946161