← report overview
Encounter #3: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:29Duration 1m 20sDamage 3,676,390Healing 144,931Damage events 3,132
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 756,295 | 9,454 | 21.4% | 56.2 | 0 | 24,593 | 784 | 38.9% | 6,313 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 622,008 | 7,775 | 17.6% | 53.2 | 4,200 | 18,038 | 347 | 38.3% | 10,555 |
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 614,887 | 7,686 | 17.4% | 50.2 | 0 | 17,672 | 647 | 44.8% | 5,637 |
| Maxill ↗ | | dps | 460,646 | 5,758 | 13.1% | 87.8 | 10,917 | 29,823 | 354 | 32.8% | 6,136 |
| Mallic ↗ | | dps | 434,160 | 5,427 | 12.3% | 42.8 | 0 | 5,131 | 263 | 59.3% | 7,927 |
| Rodeeo ↗ | | tank | 260,754 | 3,259 | 7.4% | 42.0 | 0 | 25,782 | 189 | 24.9% | 4,430 |
| RiyLo ↗ | | dps | 176,926 | 2,212 | 5.0% | 26.2 | 2,188 | 3,413 | 156 | 43.6% | 6,292 |
| Sievi ↗ | | healer | 162,291 | 2,029 | 4.6% | 28.5 | 127,626 | 8,764 | 222 | 14.9% | 4,333 |
| Zadhess ↗ | | dps | 39,419 | 492.7 | 1.1% | 6.0 | 0 | 15,788 | 63 | 31.7% | 1,108 |
Maxill: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 10,917 | 100.0% | 3 | 3,639 | 3,639 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| attack | 58,674 | 12.7% | 69 | 50.7% | 1,553 | 850 |
| Dioxis Grenade | 54,598 | 11.9% | 21 | 47.6% | 3,529 | 2,599 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 50,386 | 10.9% | 11 | 54.5% | 6,136 | 4,580 |
| Called Shot | 49,210 | 10.7% | 14 | 71.4% | 5,471 | 3,515 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 46,740 | 10.1% | 10 | 70.0% | 5,694 | 4,674 |
| Overcharge | 45,368 | 9.8% | 27 | 55.6% | 2,477 | 1,680 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 40,960 | 8.9% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,573 | 3,723 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 34,624 | 7.5% | 11 | 54.5% | 4,852 | 3,147 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 31,995 | 6.9% | 9 | 44.4% | 4,731 | 3,555 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 15,292 | 3.3% | 53 | 0.0% | 535 | 288 |
| Ppoison damage | 12,106 | 2.6% | 63 | 0.0% | 274 | 192 |
| FForce Crystal | 11,199 | 2.4% | 10 | 70.0% | 1,544 | 1,119 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 6,995 | 1.5% | 8 | 37.5% | 1,113 | 874 |
| bleeding damage | 1,326 | 0.3% | 29 | 0.0% | 63 | 45 |
| DDestruction | 1,173 | 0.3% | 8 | 87.5% | 261 | 146 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 58,674 | 12.7% | 69 | 50.7% | 1,553 | 850 |
NPCs