← report overview
Encounter #7: Sith Shadow Ritualist
Fight
Server LegendsStart 2026-09-18 23:37Duration 1m 03sDamage 3,969,217Healing 205,494Damage events 3,849
Damage takensolid taken · hatched mitigated
Damage per second
Players
| Player | Class | Role | Damage | DPS | % | APM | Healing | Taken | Hits | Crit% | Max hit |
|---|
| Shootin ↗ | | dps | 904,837 | 14,362 | 24.1% | 62.9 | 0 | 28,693 | 916 | 35.7% | 5,589 |
| Irtehes ↗ | | dps | 775,222 | 12,305 | 20.6% | 61.9 | 6,566 | 26,966 | 831 | 36.5% | 5,577 |
| Hellgrum ↗ | | dps | 585,034 | 9,286 | 15.6% | 60.0 | 0 | 26,329 | 405 | 25.4% | 10,726 |
| Maxill ↗ | | dps | 375,519 | 5,961 | 10.0% | 92.4 | 7,278 | 28,648 | 420 | 29.0% | 5,028 |
| Mallic ↗ | | dps | 353,834 | 5,616 | 9.4% | 46.7 | 0 | 9,984 | 218 | 60.6% | 7,639 |
| Rodeeo ↗ | | dps | 281,537 | 4,469 | 7.5% | 45.7 | 0 | 25,762 | 201 | 26.4% | 4,557 |
| RiyLo ↗ | | dps | 270,232 | 4,289 | 7.2% | 40.0 | 0 | 1,131 | 209 | 51.2% | 5,897 |
| Sievi ↗ | | healer | 181,083 | 2,874 | 4.8% | 39.0 | 191,650 | 28,874 | 435 | 8.5% | 3,969 |
| Zadhess ↗ | | dps | 30,374 | 482.1 | 0.8% | 7.6 | 0 | 35,158 | 56 | 23.2% | 970 |
Maxill: abilities
| Ability | Healing | % | Uses | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Heal (Mark 4) | 7,278 | 100.0% | 2 | 3,639 | 3,639 |
| Ability | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| Dioxis Grenade | 53,842 | 14.3% | 36 | 63.9% | 2,364 | 1,495 |
| Shock Grenade (Mark 3) | 48,707 | 13.0% | 18 | 77.8% | 4,276 | 2,705 |
| attack | 43,353 | 11.5% | 61 | 55.7% | 1,310 | 710 |
| Overcharge | 39,801 | 10.6% | 26 | 50.0% | 2,761 | 1,530 |
| Artillery Strike (Mark 3) | 38,828 | 10.3% | 15 | 66.7% | 4,092 | 2,588 |
| Core Bomb (Mark 3) | 37,165 | 9.9% | 17 | 52.9% | 3,070 | 2,186 |
| Sure Shot (Mark 8) | 31,159 | 8.3% | 8 | 62.5% | 5,028 | 3,894 |
| fire damage (elemental) | 23,614 | 6.3% | 83 | 0.0% | 397 | 284 |
| Called Shot | 21,480 | 5.7% | 9 | 22.2% | 3,651 | 2,386 |
| Ppoison damage | 16,156 | 4.3% | 102 | 0.0% | 250 | 158 |
| FForce Crystal | 10,064 | 2.7% | 10 | 40.0% | 1,732 | 1,006 |
| Paint Target (Mark 8) | 8,329 | 2.2% | 3 | 100.0% | 2,898 | 2,776 |
| Opportunistic Attack | 1,135 | 0.3% | 2 | 50.0% | 954 | 567 |
| bleeding damage | 1,004 | 0.3% | 23 | 0.0% | 54 | 43 |
| DDestruction | 882 | 0.2% | 7 | 57.1% | 156 | 126 |
Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)
| Weapon | Damage | % | Uses | Crit% | Max | Avg |
|---|
| 'Whistler' Modified Carbine <KUSH> | 43,353 | 11.5% | 61 | 55.7% | 1,310 | 710 |
NPCs