swglogs
Log in with Discord

← report overview

Encounter #8: Lord Kizash (Lord Kizash)

Fight
Server LegendsStart 10:58:36Duration 10m 21sDamage 34,777,926Healing 2,379,400Damage events 31,454

Damage per second

34,37768,753103,130137,506AvacynHellgromBaarfRodeo-WimbohDodginMiracle'GrowJiiwii0:002:004:006:008:0010:00AvacynHellgromBaarfRodeo-WimbohDodginMiracle'GrowJiiwii

Players

PlayerClassRoleDamageDPS%APMHealingTakenHitsCrit%Max hit
Avacyn ↗dps5,671,5069,13318.0%61.159,100252,578422032.0%10,426
Hellgrom ↗dps5,471,9768,81217.4%48.454,696511,652621230.3%10,301
Baarf ↗dps5,101,7788,21516.2%30.325,800143,566465429.9%11,110
Rodeo- ↗dps5,049,8568,13216.0%63.413,190244,422379232.3%8,842
Wimboh ↗dps4,039,3586,50512.8%32.061,768210,726553025.0%10,889
Dodgin ↗tank3,453,9165,56211.0%58.682,764594,798259426.3%10,867
Miracle'Grow ↗dps2,401,5963,8677.6%68.321,000215,784240633.3%11,715
Jiiwii ↗healer323,214520.51.0%17.42,061,082195,07853223.3%4,908
Lucy ↗dps4,7427.60.0%3.60440,47023027.8%780

Hellgrom: abilities

AbilityDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
attack1,217,13222.2%126024.1%5,973965
cold damage (elemental)813,76214.9%5060.0%3,7501,608
Killing Spree753,03813.8%140451.6%5,161536
Focused Beam 6695,19012.7%14250.7%10,3014,895
Commando Area Cold 5338,9486.2%39427.4%3,776860
Mine 2: Plasma Mine319,9905.8%114821.6%1,779278
Bomblet288,9085.3%59234.5%1,543488
Lethal Beam 6193,5143.5%4850.0%9,3784,031
Opportunistic Attack135,4702.5%5646.4%10,2292,419
Commando Area Fire 5133,7662.4%6434.4%5,5082,090
fire damage (elemental)124,0302.3%1000.0%2,9261,240
Cluster Bomb112,7422.1%7634.2%4,1671,483
Fragmentation Grenade 380,6681.5%5437.0%5,1791,493
Armor Shredder79,3201.4%12631.7%5,973629
Stun Grenade 361,4821.1%5425.9%3,3381,138
Cryoban Grenade 257,7481.1%6030.0%4,620962
Suppressing Fire48,4120.9%2227.3%8,6932,200
Sweeping Fire 37,3980.1%450.0%3,6991,849
FForce Crystal7,3900.1%1442.9%1,160527

Weapons used (not comprehensive - only detected)

WeaponDamage%UsesCrit%MaxAvg
Trandoshan Hunter's Rifle Mark-1B with Mods *Heat*60,6001.1%5265.4%2,1441,165

NPCs

NPCDamage takenDamage dealtHitsMax hit
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash"8,238,4062,036,90448817,175
Stone Golem5,951,252299,6262643,615
Powerful sith artifact4,988,244000
Element of Cold2,498,062143,984827,716
Element of Acid2,496,824331,28415410,974
Element of Electricity2,493,304250,5761643,893
Element of Heat2,489,700117,338784,738
Sith Shadow Ritualist2,201,570000
Salt mynock468,77679,704525,677
Sith Shadow Golem "Kizash" using60,928000
Powerful sith artifact using56,616000
Element of Heat using9,474000
Stone Golem using8,928000
Sith Shadow Ritualist using6,768000